Viavi Solutions Inc. CBNC500OHM

PN:[21146195]

500 Ohm +/- 1% ATTenuator 75 Ohm BNC Male to 50 Ohm BNC Female

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E5643B-837L

SASUNG GAlAXY S4 GT-I9506 LTE-A HANDHELD LITE SW Customer UE

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E5643B-845

Samsung Tab Pro 10.1 INCH SM-T525 EMEA/APAC Tablet with TrueSite SW

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E5643B-846L

Samsung Galaxy S5 SM-G900F EMEA/APAC with TrueSite LITE SW

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E5643B-848

Samsung Galaxy S5 SM-G900P Sprint with TrueSite SW

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E5643B-854L

Samsung Galaxy S5 SM-G900i EMEA/APAC TrueSite LITE SW customer UE

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E5643B-860

Samsung Galaxy S5 SM-G900R4 USCC with TrueSite SW

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E5643B-872N

Samsung Galaxy S5 VzW non-root with TrueSite SW unlicensed

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E5643B-874

LG G4 VzW VS986 with TrueSite SW

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. CSC-ASY-U1

PN:[21135755]

Asymmetric RFC Option Field Upgrade

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. CSC-E1-FR-U1

PN:[21124040]

Frame Relay Field Upgrade - Requires Id#

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. CSC-E1-P2

PN:[21149058]

Smartclass E1 Pulse Shape Package

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E6474AF1-646

1 MTH TB - LTE TDD Receiver Measurements License Software

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E6474AF1-648

1 Mth Receiver Upgrade TD LTE MIB/SIB decodes

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E6474AF1-655

1 MTH TB - Wimax Receiver Measurement License Software

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E6474AF1-657

1 MTH TB - WiFi Device Measurements Software

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E6474AF1-744

1 MTH TB - Video Streaming Non Ref MOS License Software

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E6474AF1-960

1 Month Time Based iPhone Measurements License

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E6474AF3-050

3 MTH TB - Receiver Addition to Phone License Software

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E6474AF3-138

3 MONTH EVDO REV B PHONE UPGRADE

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E6474AF3-300

3 MTH TB - UMTS Phone Measurement Licence Software

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 7522-90.03

PN:[7522-8490.032]

7522/90.03;IBT -5 CARRYING BAG

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 8000-EW

SERVICE CONTRACT`8000-EW```EXTENDED HW WARRANTY 1 YEAR _MTS8000_

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 8026LTSTSORL-U2

PN:[21138810]

Combined LTS and ORL 1310/1550nm with Talk Set Factory Upgrade for...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 80BIDIR-U2

PN:[21138809]

Bidirectional OTDR Option for SM Module Factory Upgrade for...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 80VFL-U2

PN:[21138803]

VFL W/ 2.5mm UPP Connector Factory Upgrade for TB6000/6000A/8000

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 9-18-31565-01

PN:[18-31565-01]

Touchscreen Stylus - Yellow

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 95B-FRR7

PN:[95B-FRR7]

95B-FRR7;Service Flat Rate Repair 95B

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 99-MAINT-LAPSE

PN:[1062856]

99-MAINT-LAPSE;Service Product Maintenance Lapse Fee - Storage Network...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. CT61GCPRI-U1

PN:[22012487]

T-Berd/MTS 6000A 8000 MSAM 6.1G CPRI Field Upgrade Test Option Software

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. CT61GOBSAI-U1

PN:[22012491]

T-Berd/MTS 6000A 8000 MSAM 6.1G OBSAI Field Upgrade Test Option Software

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. CT622MSONSDH

PN:[21121759]

OC-12/STM-4 Test Option - MSAM TB/MTS-6000A Software

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. CT650-EXP

PN:[21152249]

CT650-EXP;Service CT650 Family Expedite Repair Service Fee

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E9ISVRHW

ONMSI Server Hardware (Rack Model)

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. EACCYINF1

Specific Accessories for Infinera

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. EAE2000

Adapter 26: E-2000 Diamond

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. ECLICKCLEANER12

Fiber One-CLIck Cleaner 1.25mm

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. EFJ30FCUPCAPC

Bend Insensitive 30cm Fiber Jumper FC UPC to FC APC for Use with MTAU4 in Link...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. EFJ50FCUPCAPC

PN:[21120198]

Fiber Jumper 50cm FC/UPC to FC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. EFJ50SCUPC

PN:[21120195]

Fiber Jumper 50cm SC/UPC to SC/UPC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. EFJ50SCUPCAPC

PN:[21120196]

Fiber Jumper 50cm SC/UPC to SC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. EFJEF50CONFCPC

EF Modal Controller for 50?M Multimode Fiber FC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. EFTTAEXT2KUPG

PENTHOUSE/ROOFTOP/DAS UPGRADE FOR FTTA-SLM

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. EFTTAEXT4KUPG

PENTHOUSE/ROOFTOP/DAS UPGRADE FOR FTTA-SLM

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. EGENFCAS1

PN:[21119892]

Automated Fiber Char Script

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 0984-00.99-EW

PN:[0984/00.99-EW]

0984/00.99-EW;Extended HW Warranty 1 Year PCM-4

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 1000PA0001

PN:[1000PA0001]

1000PA0001;Spare Parts

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 100BASE-ECHGR

PN:[86-019199]

100BASE-ECHGR;EURO CHARGER FOR 100BASEFXTX

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 1010-00-0470

PN:[1010-00-0470]

1010-00-0470;SDA 5500 Sweep Tx

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 1010-00-0472

PN:[1010-00-0472]

1010-00-0472;Reverse Sweep Manager -- SDA-5510

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price