Product Sample

Agilent Life Sciences G7380A

SPME with Fiber Conditioning Accessory

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

MAQUET Medical Systems USA 701026404

MCP00952271#JOCAP XL License softw&cabl

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

EXFO America Inc. AXS-110-12CD-23B-XX-XX

All Fiber MM/SM OTDR Port 1: 850/1300 nm, 24/25 dB (50/125 & 62.5/125 m) Port...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Rohde & Schwarz EFL110
PN:[2116.8968.02]

Cable TV leakage detector, egress and interference analysis

GSA Schedule / 7 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Viavi Solutions Inc. E4138FCOMP-MP

Fiber Complete with MP OTDR 1310/1490/1550 nm

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Marvin Test Solutions Inc. GX7202

GX7200R with an Integrated Cable Tray and a Hinged Front Panel for Mass...

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Rohde & Schwarz 1320.8070.78
PN:[ZVH8]

Handheld cable and antenna analyzer, 100kHz to 8GHz

GSA Schedule / 5 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Viavi Solutions Inc. PACK-AWS-OTU5K-OTDR
PN:[22127741]

OTU5000 OTDR LAUNCH FIBER AND SOFTWARE

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

EXFO America Inc. OTM-740-AMET

Active Fiber Testing and Monitoring for Metro (OTDR) 1625 nm, 42 dB, (9/125...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

EXFO America Inc. OTM-740-CD03

In-Service Fiber Testing and Monitoring for Metro CWDM (OTDR) 1310 nm, 41 dB,...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

EXFO America Inc. OTM-740-CD10

In-Service Fiber Testing and Monitoring for Metro CWDM (OTDR) 1490 nm , 41 dB,...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

EXFO America Inc. OTM-740-CD11

In-Service Fiber Testing and Monitoring for Metro CWDM (OTDR) 1510 nm , 41 dB,...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

EXFO America Inc. OTM-740-CD13

In-Service Fiber Testing and Monitoring for Metro CWDM (OTDR) 1550 nm , 41 dB,...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

EXFO America Inc. OTM-740-CD16

In-Service Fiber Testing and Monitoring for Metro CWDM (OTDR) 1610 nm , 40 dB,...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. 85133FC10

Flexible test port cable set; NMD 2.4mm female to male (both cables)

Open Market / 10 Weeks

PRICE: $9,401.00

Product Sample

EXFO America Inc. D31-XX

FTB-7300E-000-04B-XXSM OTDR Module Filtered 1625 nm, 39 dB (9/125 m) for live...

GSA Schedule / 3 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

EXFO America Inc. A29-XX

FTB-7300E-000-04B-XXSM OTDR Module Filtered 1625 nm, 39 dB (9/125 m) for live...

GSA Schedule / 3 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Tektronix TF-QSFP-TPA-PR

QSFP+ Host Compliance Board (Plug Adapter) and QSFP+ Module Compliance Board...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. 85133FC20

Flexible test port cable set; 25 inches, NMD 2.4 mm(PSC-f) to NMD 2.92 mm(m)...

Open Market / 18 Weeks

PRICE: $9,822.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. N2500DP

Cable-end Testhead attachment PMC max

Open Market / 16 Weeks

PRICE: $9,841.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. N2500DS

Cable-end Testhead attachment standarad max

Open Market / 16 Weeks

PRICE: $9,841.00

Product Sample

Fluke Networks DSX-ADD
PN:[4330144]

1 Ghz Dsx Cable Analyzer Modules Add On Kit

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Marvin Test Solutions Inc. GX7202-N

GX7200R with an Integrated Cable Tray, (Rackmount Configuration)

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Tektronix TF-MINI-DP-TPA-PR2XT

Mini DisplayPort Plug Adapter and Mini DisplayPort Receptacle Adapter with...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Viavi Solutions Inc. TBDC-10GE-AOCDAC
PN:[22122611]

T-BERD 5822P Data Center Package to test 10GE AOC and DAC Cables

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Radcal Corp S-AGDYND-plus

Accu-Dyn+ display system for the Dyn III - includes AGDM+ digitizer (enables...

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Science Applications International Corpo 13585156-W5

The W5 Self-Test Power Adapter Cable enables the Maintenance Support Device...

GSA Schedule / 1 Year

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Marvin Test Solutions Inc. NX5300-PXI

JTAG & 16 bit I/O Emulation System (includes NT3200 pos, NT33xx JTAG cable...

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. 54932-63401

Oscillator Assembly - 10GHz

Open Market / 8 Weeks

PRICE: $9,209.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. 5087-7336

Assembly, 70GHz Doubler

Open Market / 8 Weeks

PRICE: $9,871.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. 5087-7361

Top-assembly, Pearl

Open Market / 8 Weeks

PRICE: $9,995.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. 85640-60001

Board Assembly-Interface

Open Market / 8 Weeks

PRICE: $9,602.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. E6617-61809

Printed Circuit Assembly, RFIO

Open Market / 8 Weeks

PRICE: $9,448.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. N9020-60187

Assembly, Ref-Plus

Open Market / 8 Weeks

PRICE: $9,549.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. E4440-60262

Printed circuit assembly, WBDIF

Open Market / 8 Weeks

PRICE: $9,482.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. 16910-68702

102 Ch 4GHz Timing module assembly for 16800

Open Market / 8 Weeks

PRICE: $9,883.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. N9038-60017

Assembly, Front-End Replacement

Open Market / 8 Weeks

PRICE: $9,034.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. N5180-60151

N5183B RF Assembly

Open Market / 8 Weeks

PRICE: $9,982.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. N9020-60183

Assembly, front end 26.5GHz, Waimea++

Open Market / 8 Weeks

PRICE: $9,013.00

Product Sample

Enterasys DNIC-2X10G-SR

Dragon 2-PORT, 10GIG, FIBER NIC

Open Market / 30 Days

PRICE: $9,995.00

Product Sample

APC WASSEMUPS-NX-86

Scheduled Assembly Service 5X8 for (1) Symmetra 500kW UPS, up to (4) XR Frames...

Open Market / 30 Days

PRICE: $9,905.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. N5180-60456

A3 RF Assembly (N5181B) UNM with 503/1ER/UNT/UNW/UNZ/1EA/1EQ/099/UNX/UNY

Open Market / 8 Weeks

PRICE: $9,344.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. N5180-60457

A3 RF Assembly (N5181B) UNM with 506/1ER/UNT/UNW/UNZ/1EA/1EQ/099/UNX/UNY

Open Market / 8 Weeks

PRICE: $9,344.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. N5180-60420

A3 RF Assembly (N5171B/72B) 1EM with...

Open Market / 8 Weeks

PRICE: $9,030.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. N5180-60421

A3 RF Assembly (N5182B) UNM with 503/303/320/1ER/UNT/UNW

Open Market / 8 Weeks

PRICE: $9,344.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. N5180-60422

A3 RF Assembly (N5182B) UNM with...

Open Market / 8 Weeks

PRICE: $9,344.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. N5180-60423

A3 RF Assembly (N5182B) UNM with 506/303/320/1ER/UNT/UNW

Open Market / 8 Weeks

PRICE: $9,344.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. N5180-60424

A3 RF Assembly (N5182B) UNM with...

Open Market / 8 Weeks

PRICE: $9,897.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. T1111S-AC3

Instrument rack, cabling and accessories

Open Market / 14 Weeks

PRICE: $9,458.08

Product Sample

Eaton 17FE

Eaton Ferrups 18kVA (20)BAT-0103 CABINET CABLES

Open Market / 30 Days

PRICE: $9,163.00

    1
  • 2