Product Sample

SYSTIMAX by CommScope CPC3312-06F025
PN:[MM25-AV7E-08]

CBL ASSY MOD 24-4PR STRANDED CAT6 T568A/B 25FT ORANGE CPC3312-06F025

GSA Schedule / N/A

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

SYSTIMAX by CommScope CPC3312-0BF025
PN:[MM25-AV7E-10]

CBL ASSY MOD 24-4PR STRANDED CAT6 T568A/B 25FT LILAC CPC3312-0BF025

GSA Schedule / N/A

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

SYSTIMAX by CommScope CPC3312-02F025
PN:[MM25-AV7E-06]

CBL ASSY MOD 24-4PR STRANDED CAT6 T568A/B 25FT LIGHT BLUE CPC3312-02F025

GSA Schedule / N/A

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

SYSTIMAX by CommScope CPC3312-02F014
PN:[MM14-AV7E-06]

CBL ASSY MOD 24-4PR STRANDED CAT6 T568A/B 14FT LIGHT BLUE CPC3312-02F014

GSA Schedule / N/A

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

SYSTIMAX by CommScope CPC3312-09F014
PN:[MM14-AV7E-05]

CBL ASSY MOD 24-4PR STRANDED CAT6 T568A/B 14FT YELLOW CPC3312-09F014

GSA Schedule / N/A

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

SYSTIMAX by CommScope CPC3312-02F003
PN:[MM03-AV7E-06]

CBL ASSY MOD 24-4PR STRANDED CAT6 T568A/B 3FT LIGHT BLUE CPC3312-02F003

GSA Schedule / N/A

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

SYSTIMAX by CommScope CPC3312-06F003
PN:[MM03-AV7E-08]

CBL ASSY MOD 24-4PR STRANDED CAT6 T568A/B 3FT ORANGE CPC3312-06F003

GSA Schedule / N/A

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

SYSTIMAX by CommScope CPC3312-09F005
PN:[MM05-AV7E-05]

CBL ASSY MOD 24-4PR STRANDED CAT6 T568A/B 5FT YELLOW CPC3312-09F005

GSA Schedule / N/A

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

SYSTIMAX by CommScope CPC3312-04F005
PN:[MM05-AV7E-04]

CBL ASSY MOD 24-4PR STRANDED CAT6 T568A/B 5FT SPR GREEN CPC3312-04F005

GSA Schedule / N/A

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

SYSTIMAX by CommScope CPC3312-02F005
PN:[MM05-AV7E-06]

CBL ASSY MOD 24-4PR STRANDED CAT6 T568A/B 5FT LIGHT BLUE CPC3312-02F005

GSA Schedule / N/A

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

SYSTIMAX by CommScope CPC3312-0BF005
PN:[MM05-AV7E-10]

CBL ASSY MOD 24-4PR STRANDED CAT6 T568A/B 5FT LILAC CPC3312-0BF005

GSA Schedule / N/A

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. N2823A

Cable assembly, coaxial phased matched pair, 1 m

Open Market / 5 Weeks

PRICE: $3,647.00

Product Sample

Keithley Instruments Inc. 7754-3

CABLE ASSEMBLY

GSA Schedule / 2 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Tektronix 20295400

KIT, PROBE ADAPTERS; CABLE ASSEMBLY, P75XX TO SQUARE PIN SOCKET

Open Market / 14 Weeks

PRICE: $480.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. N5448B

Cable assembly, coaxial phased matched pair, 25 cm

Open Market / 16 Weeks

Call

Product Sample

Tektronix CA-186-1D

CABLE ASSEMBLY

GSA Schedule / 15 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

SYSTIMAX by CommScope CPC6642-06F005
PN:[MM05-AV6-08]

CBL ASSY MOD 24-4PR STRANDED CAT5E IP1 T568B 5FT ORANGE CPC6642-06F005

GSA Schedule / N/A

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Agilent Life Sciences G1531-60680

Igniter Cable Assembly

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

SYSTIMAX by CommScope CPC3312-02F019
PN:[MM19-AV7E-06]

CBL ASSY MOD 24-4PR STRANDED CAT6 T568A/B 19FT LIGHT BLUE CPC3312-02F019

GSA Schedule / N/A

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

SYSTIMAX by CommScope CPC3312-07F005
PN:[MM05-AV7E-03]

CBL ASSY MOD 24-4PR STRANDED CAT6 T568A/B 5FT RED CPC3312-07F005

GSA Schedule / N/A

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

SYSTIMAX by CommScope CPC3312-09F025
PN:[MM25-AV7E-05]

CBL ASSY MOD 24-4PR STRANDED CAT6 T568A/B 25FT YELLOW CPC3312-09F025

GSA Schedule / N/A

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

SYSTIMAX by CommScope CPC6642-02F010
PN:[MM10-AV6-06]

CBL ASSY MOD 24-4PR STRANDED CAT5E IP1 T568B 10FT LT BLUE CPC6642-02F010

GSA Schedule / N/A

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

SYSTIMAX by CommScope CPC3312-06F010
PN:[MM10-AV7E-08]

CBL ASSY MOD 24-4PR STRANDED CAT6 T568A/B 10FT ORANGE CPC3312-06F010

GSA Schedule / N/A

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

SYSTIMAX by CommScope CPC3312-02F050
PN:[MM50-AV7E-06]

CBL ASSY MOD 24-4PR STRANDED CAT6 T568A/B 50FT LIGHT BLUE CPC3312-02F050

GSA Schedule / N/A

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. 11500A

Cable Assembly, Type-N(male) to Type-N(male)

Open Market / 3 Weeks

PRICE: $210.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. 11500B

Cable assembly, N (m) to N(m), 24 in

Open Market / 3 Weeks

PRICE: $210.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. U3020AC01

Cable Assembly for P9402A Switch, for PNA Pulse Applications

Open Market / 6 Weeks

PRICE: $275.00

Product Sample

Anritsu 2100-29-R

Fiber Optic Cable; 3m; LC/UPC; Single Mode (SM); SimplexSupplied with 90 Day...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Anritsu 2100-30-R

Fiber Optic Cable;10m; LC-SC; Multi-Mode (MM); SimplexSupplied with 90 Day...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Anritsu 2100-31-R

Fiber Optic Cable; 3m; LC/UPC; Single Mode (SM); DuplexSupplied with 90 Day...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

SYSTIMAX by CommScope 12A1-CLAMP

CLAMP TO SECURE AND GROUND LIGHTGUIDE OSP METALLIC CABLE 700025513

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Viavi Solutions Inc. CB-019054
PN:[92-019054]

Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Simplex SC-LC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Viavi Solutions Inc. CB-019052
PN:[92-019052]

SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE SIMPLEX SC-LC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Viavi Solutions Inc. CB-019011
PN:[92-019011]

SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE DUPLEX SC-LC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

National Instruments Corporation 182805-200

Type T7 Fiber Optic Cable for GPIB-140, 200 m

GSA Schedule / 30 Days

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

National Instruments Corporation 182805-500

T7 Fiber-Optic Cable Assembly for GPIB-140, 500 m

GSA Schedule / 30 Days

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

National Instruments Corporation 778959-10

MXI-Express Cable, Gen 1 x1, Fiber Optic, 10m

GSA Schedule / 20 Days

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

National Instruments Corporation 778959-200

MXI-Express Cable, Gen 1 x1, Fiber Optic, 200m

GSA Schedule / 20 Days

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

National Instruments Corporation 778959-30

MXI-Express Cable, Gen 1 x1, Fiber Optic, 30m

GSA Schedule / 20 Days

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Anritsu J1519A

OPTICAL FIBER CORD(MM;12FIBER;MPO;3M)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Anritsu J0635B

OPTICAL FIBER CORD (FC-PC); 2 m

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Lumenis Inc. AA2867800

Coupler, Nasal and Laryngeal Probe-to-FiberLase Fibers (14855)

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Berk-Tek PDP012FB3010-F5
PN:[373-BKTOM4-TBP-12]

PREMISES DISTRIBUTION CABLE, TIGHT BUFFERED, PLENUM, 12-FIBERS, OM4 50/125M...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

VTI Instruments 70-0294-000R

20-pin cable assembly, 12GA wire, 6 ft.

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Tektronix CA-126-1A

CABLE ASSEMBLY DB25 MALE TO DB25 FEMALE 5 FEET

GSA Schedule / 13 Weeks

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Marvin Test Solutions Inc. GX3104-CALCABLE

GX3104 Calibration Cable Assembly

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

GSA PRICE: Show Price

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. 1CC102A

Coax cable assembly, 3.5 mm(m) to 3.5 mm(f), 16 inch length

Open Market / 8 Weeks

PRICE: $1,220.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. 1CC103A

Coax cable assembly, 3.5 mm(m) to 3.5 mm(m), 18 inch length

Open Market / 8 Weeks

PRICE: $1,220.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. 1CC105A

Coax cable assembly, 3.5 mm(m) to 3.5 mm(f), 48 inch length

Open Market / 8 Weeks

PRICE: $1,497.00

Product Sample

Keysight Technologies Inc. 1CC110A

Coax cable assembly, BNC(f) to SMB(f), 3 inch length

Open Market / 8 Weeks

PRICE: $72.55