Anritsu MT9083C2-053

SMF 1.31/1.55um OTDR. Supplied with 1 year warranty coverage.

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MT9083B2-063

MT9083B2 OTDR with quad hybrid 42/41 dB 1310/1550 nm single mode & 29/28 dB...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MT9083A2-063

MT9083A2 OTDR with quad hybrid 39/37.5 dB 1310/1550 nm single mode & 29/28 dB...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MT9083A2-073

MT9083A2 OTDR with 39/37.5dB 1310/1550nm single mode optics; stabilized light...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MT9083B2-053

MT9083B2 OTDR with 42/41dB 1310/1550nm single mode optics; stabilized light...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price
    1