Keysight Technologies Inc. 87104Q

Low PIM Switch, SP4T, DC-20 GHz, terminated, 24 VDC

Open Market / 7 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. 87104P

Low PIM Switch, SP4T, DC-4 GHz, terminated, 24 VDC

Open Market / 7 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. 87104R

Low PIM Switch, SP4T, DC-26.5 GHz, terminated, 24 VDC

Open Market / 7 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. 81000NI

Connector interface, connector type FC - narrow key way

GSA Schedule / 4 Weeks

Show Price

Tektronix 015068600

ADAPTER FIBER; SERIES BARE FIBER;934K-125;FC-PC;TF3031(015-0685-00 WITH FIBER...

Open Market / 14 Weeks

Tektronix 119511800

ATTEN OPTICAL; 30MM L10DBFOR 1310/1550NM;FC CONN.FA100-35-10-HP;CTS710

Open Market / 9 Weeks

Anritsu J0617B

REPLACEABLE OPTICAL CONNECTOR (FC).

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Tektronix 020188500

Fiber Optic; Adapter Kit; ST DIN SC Connectors

Open Market / 48 Weeks

Tektronix 119451300

CONNECTOR OPTO; ADAPTER ST;ATTEN 0.6DB RTN LOSS 35DB RPTB +/-0.2DB RIFOCS...

Open Market / 10 Weeks

Tektronix 119514400

ADAPTOR OPTICAL; ST TO SOC SNAP ON ADAPTOR FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR

Open Market / 48 Weeks

Tektronix 119514600

ADAPTOR OPTICAL; FC TO SOC SNAP ON ADAPTOR;FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR

Open Market / 48 Weeks

Tektronix 020235701

CLEANING KIT; FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR KIT INSTRUCTIONS AND ALCOHOL PADS...

Open Market / 4 Weeks

Anritsu J0953A

FC.PC-FC.APC (SI)-1M-SM

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Tektronix 015068500

ADAPTER FIBER; SERIES BARE FIBER;934-125;FC-PC;TF3031

Open Market / 14 Weeks

Tektronix 119514500

ADAPTOR OPTICAL; SC TO SOC SNAP ON ADAPTOR;FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR

Open Market / 48 Weeks

Anritsu J0893B

FCPC-FCPC-2M-GI (50/125)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J0894B

FC.PC-FC-PC-2M-GI (62.5/125 mm)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J0618D

REPLACEABLE OPTICAL CONNECTOR (ST).

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J0660B

SC PC-SC PC-2M-SM

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Yokogawa 735142

AQ2200-421 OSW module

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Tektronix 119516800

ADAPTER BICONIC; SNAP ON CONNECTOR BICONIC TO SOC;FOR OPTICAL POWER METER

Open Market / 48 Weeks

Anritsu J0619B

REPLACEABLE OPTICAL CONNECTOR (SC).

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J0635A

OPTICAL FIBER CORD (FC-PC); 1 m.

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J0057

FC ADAPTER

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J0618E

REPLACEABLE OPTICAL CONNECTOR (DIN)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J0635C

OPTICAL FIBER CORD (FC-PC); 3 m.

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J0635B

OPTICAL FIBER CORD (FC-PC); 2 m

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J0739A

Replacement AFC (angled FC) adapter for OTDR Replacement AFC adapter for...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Keithley Instruments Inc. 2520

PULSED LASER DIODE TEST SYSTEM

Open Market / 6 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. 87104C

Switch, SP4T, DC-26.5 GHz, terminated

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 87104B

Switch, SP4T, DC-20 GHz, terminated

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 87106A

Switch, SP6T, DC-4 GHz, terminated

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 87106C

Switch, SP6T, DC-26.5 GHz, terminated

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 87106B

Switch, SP6T, DC-20 GHz, terminated

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 81613A-81000NI

PN:[81000NI]

Connector interface, connector type FC - narrow key way

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 81610A-81000NI

PN:[81000NI]

Connector interface, connector type FC - narrow key way

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 81571A-81000NI

PN:[81000NI]

Connector interface, connector type FC - narrow key way

GSA Schedule / 20 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 81577A-81000NI

PN:[81000NI]

Connector interface, connector type FC - narrow key way

GSA Schedule / 20 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 81634B-81000NI

PN:[81000NI]

Connector interface, connector type FC - narrow key way

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 81630B-81000NI

PN:[81000NI]

Connector interface, connector type FC - narrow key way

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 81636B-81000NI

PN:[81000NI]

Connector interface, connector type FC - narrow key way

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 81635A-81000NI

PN:[81000NI]

Connector interface, connector type FC - narrow key way

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 81663A-81000NI

PN:[81000NI]

Connector interface, connector type FC - narrow key way

GSA Schedule / 10 Weeks

Show Price
    1