Viavi Solutions Inc. 22169651-SC1

Silver Care 1Yr - Up to 4Yr Duration - Ranger 22169651

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 22169649-SC1

Silver Care 1Yr - Up to 4Yr Duration - Ranger 22169649

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 22169536-SC1

Silver Care 1Yr - Up to 4Yr Duration - Ranger 22169536

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 142635-SC1

Silver Care 1Yr - Up to 4Yr duration - Ranger 142635

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 142637-SC1

Silver Care 1Yr - Up to 4Yr duration - Ranger 142637

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 22169533-SC1

Silver Care 1Yr - Up to 4Yr Duration - Ranger 22169533

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 22169535-SC1

Silver Care 1Yr - Up to 4Yr Duration - Ranger 22169535

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 22169582-SC1

Silver Care 1Yr - Up to 4Yr Duration - Ranger 22169582

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 22169592-SC1

Silver Care 1Yr - Up to 4Yr Duration - Ranger 22169592

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E9H-X192MPO-PAYG

Initial Config. with 96 ports for 192 ports High Density Optical switch

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Viavi Solutions Inc. MTFX-C211C008C0-M100-MFP

MAP-Series Multi-port tunable filter C-band SMF FC/PC

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Viavi Solutions Inc. MTFX-C211C008C0-M100-MSC

MAP-Series Multi-port tunable filter C-band SMF SC/PC

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Viavi Solutions Inc. 22169525-SC1

Silver Care 1Yr - Up to 4Yr Duration - Ranger 22169525

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MTFX-C211C008C0-M100-MSU

MAP-Series Multi-port tunable filter C-band SMF SC/APC

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Viavi Solutions Inc. E9H-X96MPO

High Density Optical switch 96 ports MPO-12 Connectors

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Viavi Solutions Inc. JTNC-DEV-BASE

JTNC SCA Devices - Base API

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. SCARI-TOOLS

SCARI Suite Development Tools -Architect / Radio Manager-

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. ECO-HUB-CUSTOM

SCAv4.1 CF - eCo Hub - CUSTOM

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. ECO-DSP-TOOLBOX

eCo DSP toolbox

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. CX300

Communications Service Monitor

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. ECO-TOOLS

eCo Suite Development Tools -Architect / Inspector-

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. RAPTOR-SIGNALWORKS

Signal Workshop; Commercial - Raptor

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. SCARI-CF-CUSTOM

SCAv2.2.2 CF - SCARI GT - Custom

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MTFX-C211C008CM-M100-MFP

MAP-Series Multi-port tunable filter with power monitors C-band SMF FC/PC

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Viavi Solutions Inc. MTFX-C211C008CM-M100-MSU

MAP-Series Multi-port tunable filter with power monitors C-band SMF SC/APC

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Viavi Solutions Inc. MTFX-C211C008CM-M100-MSC

MAP-Series Multi-port tunable filter with power monitors C-band SMF SC/PC

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Viavi Solutions Inc. MTFX-C211C008CM-M100-MFA

MAP-Series Multi-port tunable filter with power monitors C-band SMF FC/APC

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Viavi Solutions Inc. TB6000AV2-GAD-CONTRACTS

PN:[22097431]

Contract Data Requirements

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 3061-94.57

PN:[3061-8494.573]

100G/40G OTU3 Bulk

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 3061-94.61

PN:[3061-8494.612]

100G/40G OTN Enhanced Multiplexing

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 3061-94.62

PN:[3061-8494.625]

100G/40G OTN Multistage Multiplexing

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 57564

PSDA300-1 Interface Wing/Center Tank

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MAP-PCT-SM-DUAL

PCT IL/RL Pkg - 1310/1550nm 9um Source - Rev1

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E81LRODM2-APC

Long range Optical Dispersion Measurement module

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E81LRODM2-PC

Long range Optical Dispersion Measurement module

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E81MRODM2-APC

Medium range Optical Dispersion Measurement module

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E81MRODM2-PC

Medium range Optical Dispersion Measurement module

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 3061-94.58

PN:[3061-8494.586]

100G/40G OTU3E1 Bulk

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. VSA-MONITOR-50-RF100

PN:[22101382]

Add 50 VSA-RF100s to an existing VSA Monitor System

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 3061-94.59

PN:[3061-8494.599]

100G/40G OTU3E2 Bulk

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 3061-93.15

PN:[3061-8493.150]

43G OTN Multiplexing Enhanced

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 3061-93.21

PN:[3061-8493.215]

OTN OTU3E2

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 3061-93.16

PN:[3061-8493.163]

43G OTN Multi-Stage Multiplexing

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. METRO-M2100-DEMO-S

MAP-2100 for demo pool with optical switch

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Viavi Solutions Inc. M2100-100GE-O

MAP-2100 with 100GE OTU4 QSFP28 LR4

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Viavi Solutions Inc. M2100-100GE

MAP-2100 with 100GE QSFP28 LR4

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Viavi Solutions Inc. M2100-GE-10GE-S

MAP-2100 with GE 10GE SONET/SDH PDH Optics

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Viavi Solutions Inc. EDFOS-DTS

RAMAN OTDR MODULE FOR MTS/TB6K MTS/TB8K OTU-8000

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. M2100-100GE-NOPT

MAP-2100 with 100GE no optics

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Viavi Solutions Inc. M2100-GE-100GE

MAP-2100 with GE 10GE 100GE Optics

Open Market / 8 Weeks