AEMC Instruments 2114.27

Cable 6 ft DB9 M/F Replacement for all Models (except AL Series)

Open Market / 8 Weeks

AEMC Instruments 2117.74

Fuse - Set of 5, 0.5A, 600V, 10 x 38mm for Model 1026

Open Market / 8 Weeks

AEMC Instruments 2117.78

Lead - Set of 3, (2 Color-coded Safety Leads, 1 Ground Lead, 2 Color-coded...

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

AEMC Instruments 2118.62

Fuse - Set of 10, 10A, 600V, 50kA, (Fast Blow), 5 x 32mm, for MX Series & Model...

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

AEMC Instruments 1749.02

Mechanical Accessory Kit for Models CA25, CA27, CA1725 & CA1727

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

AEMC Instruments 2119.57

Fuse - Set of 1, 2.5A, 1200V, 8 x 50mm for Models 1050 &1060

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

AEMC Instruments 2129.92

Fuse - Set of 5, 12.5A, 500V (Fast Blow), 5 x 20mm for Model 6240

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

AEMC Instruments 2135.35

Test Kit for 3-Point Testing, Kit (Carrying Bag, [2] 150 ft Color-coded Leads...

Open Market / 8 Weeks

AEMC Instruments 2117.72

PN:[1026]

Megohmmeter Model 1026 (Digital 250V, 500V, 1000V, 4000W, V) See replacement...

GSA Schedule / N/A

Show Price

AEMC Instruments 2129.71

Fuse ? Set of 5, 7A, 125V, 5 x 20mm for Hipot Models H111 & H216

Open Market / 8 Weeks

AEMC Instruments 2129.98

Fuse - Set of 3, 16A, 250V (Fast Blow), 6.3 x 32mm for Model 6250

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

AEMC Instruments 2135.37

Test Kit for 4-Point Testing, Kit (Carrying Bag, [2] 500 ft Color-coded Leads...

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

AEMC Instruments 2117.74

Fuse - Set of 5, 0.5A, 600V, 10 x 38mm for Model 1026

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

AEMC Instruments 2117.90

Fuse ? Set of 5, 4A, 250V (Hipots, 110V ? Models H110-H216)

Open Market / 8 Weeks

AEMC Instruments 2117.92

Fuse ? Set of 5, 2A, 250V (Hipots, 220V ? Models H110; H115; H210 & H215)

Open Market / 8 Weeks

AEMC Instruments 2119.56

Fuse - Set of 3, 0.1A, 660V, 6 x 32mm for Models 1050 &1060

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

AEMC Instruments 2119.84

Fuse - Set of 3, 0.1A, 380V, 5 x 20mm, 10kA for Models 5050, 5060, 5070 &...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

AEMC Instruments 2129.99

Fuse - Set of 10, 2A, 250V (Fast Blow), 5 x 20mm for Model 6250

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

AEMC Instruments 2135.35

Test Kit for 3-Point Testing, Kit (Carrying Bag, [2] 150 ft Color-coded Leads...

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

AEMC Instruments 2135.36

Test Kit for 4-Point Testing, Kit (Carrying Bag, [2] 300 ft Color-coded Leads...

Open Market / 8 Weeks

AEMC Instruments 2135.36

Test Kit for 4-Point Testing, Kit (Carrying Bag, [2] 300 ft Color-coded Leads...

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

AEMC Instruments 2140.18

Cable - PC RS-232, DB9 F/F 10 ft optically coupled serial cable for Model...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu B0574A

MP1800A SIDE PROTECTION COVER

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 806-16-R

Bantam Plug to Bantam PlugSupplied with 90 Day warranty coverage

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu F0014

FUSE; 6.3 A

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J0006

GPIB CABLE; 0.5 m

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

AEMC Instruments 2135.38

Ground Test Kit for 3-Point testing, (Supplemental for 4-Point testing -...

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Anritsu J0658

ADAPTER (HRM-503)

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J0660A

SC PC-SC PC-1M-SM

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 806-97

Aux I/O Cable; 25 pin D Connector to BNCSupplied with 90 Day warranty...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J0007

GPIB CABLE; 1 m. Supplied with 1 year warranty coverage.

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

AEMC Instruments 2135.37

Test Kit for 4-Point Testing, Kit (Carrying Bag, [2] 500 ft Color-coded Leads...

Open Market / 8 Weeks

AEMC Instruments 2970.12

Fuse - Set of 5, 0.1A, 250V, Fast blow, 6 x 32mm for Models 3620, 3640, 4600 &...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

AEMC Instruments 2970.22

Fuse - Set of 5, 1.6A, 660V, 6 x 32mm for Models 1005 & 1015

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

AEMC Instruments 2970.78

Fuse - Set of 5, 0.63A, 600V, 6 x 32mm for Models 1030-1045

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J0654A

RS-232C CABLE; 9P-9P

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu B0333G

RACK MOUNT KIT

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

AEMC Instruments 2135.38

Ground Test Kit for 3-Point testing, (Supplemental for 4-Point testing ?...

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Anritsu J0692C

FC PC-SC PC-3M-SM

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu F0002

FUSE; 0.2 A

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 71693-R

Ruggedized adapter; K(f) to N(f); DC to 18 GHz; 50 ohm . Supplied with 1 year...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 806-176-R

Bantam Plug to Alligator ClipsSupplied with 90 Day warranty coverage

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 806-177-R

RJ48 to RJ48

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J0008

GPIB CABLE 2m. Supplied with 1 year warranty coverage.

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J0009

GPIB CABLE; 4 m

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu FBC-PIGTAIL-3-USC

MM (50) Bare Fiber Adapter Pigtails (sold in pkgs of 3); SC/UPC

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu FBC-PIGTAIL-3-UST

MM (50) Bare Fiber Adapter Pigtails (sold in pkgs of 3); ST/UPC

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu FBC-MAINTENANCE

Includes cleaning wire; tabs;allen wrench and nylon brush

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu FBC-PIGTAIL-2-USC

MM (62.5/125) Bare Fiber Adapter Pigtails (sold in pkgs of 3); SC/UPC

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu FBC-PIGTAIL-2-UST

MM (62.5/125) Bare Fiber Adapter Pigtails (sold in pkgs of 3); ST/UPC

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price