National Instruments Corporation 779153-03

PXI-5922 PXI Oscilloscope, 6 MHz, 24 bits, 15 MS/s, 2 Channels, 256 MB/ch

GSA Schedule / 60 Days

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. E5061B-135

Transmission/Reflection test set, 100 kHz to 3 GHz, 50 ohm system impedance

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. E5061B-215

S-parameter test set, 100 kHz to 1.5 GHz, 50 ohm system impedance

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. E5061B-235

S-parameter test set, 100 kHz to 3 GHz, 50 ohm system impedance

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Rohde & Schwarz 1407.2150.02

PN:[SMB-B112L]

Frequency range : 100kHz to 12.75GHz, without attenuator, not installable post...

GSA Schedule / 22 Weeks

Show Price

Teledyne LeCroy HDO4104A-MS

1 GHz,4+16Ch,12-bit,10 GS/s,12.5 Mpts/Ch HD Mixed-Signal Oscilloscope w/...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

California Instruments AST6003A1B-A

Programmable 6000VA, 1/3 Phase, Dual Voltage Range - Fan: Standard, Input...

GSA Schedule / 16 Weeks

Show Price

California Instruments AST6003A1C-A

Programmable 6000VA, 1/3 Phase, Dual Voltage Range - Fan: Standard, Input...

GSA Schedule / 16 Weeks

Show Price

California Instruments AST6003A1C-E

Programmable 6000VA, 1/3 Phase, Dual Voltage Range - Fan: Standard, Input...

GSA Schedule / 16 Weeks

Show Price

California Instruments AST6003A1B-E

Programmable 6000VA, 1/3 Phase, Dual Voltage Range - Fan: Standard, Input...

GSA Schedule / 16 Weeks

Show Price

California Instruments AST6003B1B-E

Programmable 6000VA, 1/3 Phase, Dual Voltage Range - Fan: Low Noise, Input...

GSA Schedule / 16 Weeks

Show Price

California Instruments AST6003B1C-E

Programmable 6000VA, 1/3 Phase, Dual Voltage Range - Fan: Low Noise, Input...

GSA Schedule / 16 Weeks

Show Price

California Instruments AST6003C1C-E

Programmable 6000VA, 1/3 Phase, Dual Voltage Range - Fan: No Casters, Input...

GSA Schedule / 16 Weeks

Show Price

California Instruments AST6003A1D-A

Programmable 6000VA, 1/3 Phase, Dual Voltage Range - Fan: Standard, Input...

GSA Schedule / 16 Weeks

Show Price

California Instruments AST6003C1B-E

Programmable 6000VA, 1/3 Phase, Dual Voltage Range - Fan: No Casters, Input...

GSA Schedule / 16 Weeks

Show Price

California Instruments AST6003A1D-E

Programmable 6000VA, 1/3 Phase, Dual Voltage Range - Fan: Standard, Input...

GSA Schedule / 16 Weeks

Show Price

California Instruments AST6003C1D-E

Programmable 6000VA, 1/3 Phase, Dual Voltage Range - Fan: No Casters, Input...

GSA Schedule / 16 Weeks

Show Price

California Instruments AST6003B1D-E

Programmable 6000VA, 1/3 Phase, Dual Voltage Range - Fan: Low Noise, Input...

GSA Schedule / 16 Weeks

Show Price

DEWESoft, LLC SIRIUSi-HD-16xSTGS

16 Channel SIRIUS Isolated STGS Module - 16 Channels of strain, current or...

GSA Schedule / 20 Weeks

Show Price

Aukua Systems, Inc. MGA-NE-10G

Aukua MGA2510 Hardware Based 1 / 10 GbE IP Ethernet Network Impairment (WAN)...

GSA Schedule / 30 Days

Show Price

Aukua Systems, Inc. MGA-TG-10G

Aukua MGA2510 Hardware Based 1 / 10 GbE Ethernet Network Traffic Generator &...

GSA Schedule / 30 Days

Show Price

Aukua Systems, Inc. MGA-ALL-1G

Aukua MGA2510 Hardware Based 1 GbE IP / Ethernet Network Impairment (WAN)...

GSA Schedule / 30 Days

Show Price

Marvin Test Solutions Inc. GX7005C

GX7002C with additional power rails & special cooling to support...

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E81LRODM2-APC

Long range Optical Dispersion Measurement module

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E81MRODM2-APC

Medium range Optical Dispersion Measurement module

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E41MPO96SM

SM MPO SWITCH - 1X96 PINNED MPO - LC/APC

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Viavi Solutions Inc. E41MPO144SM

SM MPO SWITCH - 1X144 PINNED MPO - LC/APC

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Viavi Solutions Inc. E81165C-HR-APC

OTDR MODULE C 1650NM HIGH RESOLUTION FILTERED

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E98X48LCAPC

Optical Switch 1X48 Plug in Module (LC/APC)

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Viavi Solutions Inc. EOSA610B-APC

HIGH RESOLUTION OSA MODULE VERSION B

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 2281-91.65

PN:[2281-8491.656]

OSA-500R APC High Perf. DWDM + ROADM OSA

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E81IPMD-ENC

E81IPMD;IN-SERVICE PMD TEST MODULE with FC/APC OPTICAL CONNECTOR - ENCORE

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 2281-91.67

PN:[2281-8491.672]

OSA-500RS, High Perf., APC with In-Band OSNR

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MSRC-C23456SL-M100-MFA

PN:[22111279-014]

1310/1490/1550/1625nm SLED source FC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MTFX-C311C008L0-M100-MFA

MAP Series Multi-port tunable filter L-band SMF FC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MTFX-C311C008LM-M100-MSU

MAP Series Multi-port tunable filter with power monitor L-band SMF SC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MTFX-C311C008L0-M100-MSU

MAP Series Multi-port tunable filter L-band SMF SC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MTFX-C311C008LM-M100-MFA

MAP Series Multi-port tunable filter with power monitor L-band SMF FC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. OST-08X08-FA1-HMHNS

S6000 POLATIS OST 8X8 FC/APC ETH Hot SWP PWR SPLY MULTIPRTCL

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. OST-08X08-FA1-HMHNR

S6000 POLATIS RVRSE OST 8X8 FC/APC ETH Hot SWP PWR SPLY MULTIPRTCL

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MORL-A13456-BID-M100-MSU

PN:[22111563-009]

IL/RL Meter 1310/1490/1550/1625nm SMF Bidirectional SC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MSRC-C23456SLX-M100-MFA

PN:[22111279-015]

1310/1490/1550/1625nm SLED source Single output FC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MORL-A13456-BID-M100-MFA

PN:[22111563-004]

IL/RL Meter 1310/1490/1550/1625nm SMF Bidirectional FC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MORL-A11308-BID-M112-MFA

PN:[22111563-008]

IL/RL meter 850/1300 nm Dual Ouput OM3/OM1 MMF Bidirectional FC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MORL-A11308-BID-M101-MSU

PN:[22111563-010]

IL/RL meter 850/1300nm 50um OM3 MMF Bidirectional SC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MTFX-C111C008LM-M100-MFA

PN:[22111565-014]

Multi-port tunable filter with power monitors L-band SMF FC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MTFX-C111C008L0-M100-MFA

PN:[22111565-010]

Multi-port tunable filter L-band SMF FC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MTFX-C111C008L0-M100-MSU

PN:[22111565-013]

Multi-port tunable filter L-band SMF SC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MTFX-C111C008LM-M100-MSU

PN:[22111565-017]

Multi-port tunable filter with power monitors L-band SMF SC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MPCX-C11SFS-M103-MFA

PN:[22111282-010]

MAP-Series PCX C/L-band high speed pol scrambler PMF FC/APC SOP feedback

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price