Fluke Networks BP7235

PN:[668225]

Nimh Battery Pack

Open Market / 3 Weeks

Fluke Networks NFM120

PN:[2822087]

Rechargeable Battery For Fiberinspector Mini (nimh)

Open Market / 6 Weeks

Call

Fluke Networks DTX-LION

PN:[2139853]

Lithium Ion Battery Pack

Open Market / 6 Weeks

Call

Fluke Networks NFC-Kit-Box

Fiber Optic Cleaning Supplies: Cube,pen,2.5swabs,5cards

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Fluke Networks MFPOWERMETER

PN:[4093232]

Multifiber Pro Power Meter

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Fluke Networks SFPOWERMETER

PN:[3327069]

Simplifiber Pro Power Meter

GSA Schedule / 2 Weeks

Show Price

Fluke Networks FIBR-AC-UUPC

PN:[3505534]

1-metr Upc Patchcord

GSA Schedule / 2 Weeks

Show Price

Fluke Networks FTK1475

PN:[4812160]

Single And Multimode Fiber Power Meter, Inspect And Cleaning

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Fluke Networks FIBR-AC-UAPC

PN:[3505529]

1-metr Upc-apc Patchcord

GSA Schedule / 2 Weeks

Show Price

Fluke Networks FI-525

PN:[4812124]

Fiber Optic Inspection Camera, With Cleaning Supplies

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Fluke Networks FOS-SFP-PM

PN:[4774896]

Fiber Oneshot With Power Meter;single Mode Fault Finder

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Fluke Networks FQM-SFP-M

PN:[4774960]

Fiber Quickmap With Power Meter Set;multimode Fault Finder

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price
    1