Corning Incorporated 005801R4131003M

PN:[545759]

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER, 1 FIBER, PIGTAIL TO SC, TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, RISER, 900 M,...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 047202R5120005M

PN:[278141]

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER, 2 FIBER, LC DUPLEX TO SC DUPLEX, ZIP CORD TIGHT-BUFFERED...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 004401R4131003M

PN:[486390]

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER, 1 FIBER, PIGTAIL TO SC APC, TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, RISER,...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 055702K5120002M

PN:[257214]

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER, 2 FIBER, LC DUPLEX TO SC DUPLEX, ZIPCORD TIGHT-BUFFERED...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

SYSTIMAX by CommScope 12A2

CLAMP TO SECURE LIGHTGUIDE OSP NON-METALLIC CABLE (NO GROUND) 700025653

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Fluke OC4USB

PN:[2166266]

Usb Cable For Scopemeter 12x,19x,pqa,43x

GSA Schedule / 9 Weeks

Show Price

SYSTIMAX by CommScope 6FIBERBREAKOUTK

PN:[326367]

6 FIBER BREAKOUT KIT LOOSE TUBE (MIN QTY MAY APPLY) 760018820

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. EOFS200UP

PN:[EOFS200UP]

OPTICAL FIBER CABLE SOFTWARE OFS200 UPGRADE

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Marvin Test Solutions Inc. GX39001

PN:[4A994]

SCSI to DB9 Cable Assembly for GX390x Series

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Aeroflex Test Solutions 88991

PN:[88991]

Cable Assembly - External DC Power (Req'd for 750W External Power Supply for...

GSA Schedule / 150 Days

Show Price

Aeroflex Test Solutions 43139-783

SMA Link Cable Assembly (230mm)

GSA Schedule / 150 Days

Show Price

Aeroflex Test Solutions 43139-738

SMA Link Cable Assembly (130mm).

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Aeroflex Test Solutions 43139-739

SMA Link Cable Assembly (180mm).

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Marvin Test Solutions Inc. GT96111

GX1838 Calibration Cable Assembly, 25 pin D to Dual Bannana Plug, with 1K...

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Keithley Instruments Inc. S46-SP4T-KIT

SP4T RELAY AND CABLE ASSEMBLY

GSA Schedule / 12 Weeks

Show Price

Keithley Instruments Inc. S46-SP4T-KIT-R

SP4T RAD RELAY & CABLE ASSEMBLY

GSA Schedule / 12 Weeks

Show Price

Keithley Instruments Inc. S46-SP4T-KIT-T-T

SP4T TERM TEL RELAY & CABLE ASSEMBLY

GSA Schedule / 12 Weeks

Show Price

Keithley Instruments Inc. S46-SP6T-KIT

SP6T RELAY AND CABLE ASSEMBLY

GSA Schedule / 12 Weeks

Show Price

Keithley Instruments Inc. S46-SP6T-KIT-T-T

SP6T TERM TEL RELAY & CABLE ASSEMBLY

GSA Schedule / 12 Weeks

Show Price

Keithley Instruments Inc. S46-SPDT-KIT-R

SPDT RAD RELAY & CABLE ASSEMBLY

GSA Schedule / 12 Weeks

Show Price

Keithley Instruments Inc. S46-SPDT-KIT-T-T

SPDT TERM TEL RELAY & CABLE ASSEMBLY

GSA Schedule / 12 Weeks

Show Price

VTI Instruments 52-0110-000

PN:[52-0110-000]

10-pin cable assembly, 24GA Teflon, 6 ft. ...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

VTI Instruments 52-0124-000

PN:[52-0124-000]

12-pin cable assembly, 12GA wire, 6 ft

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Keithley Instruments Inc. S46-SP6T-KIT-R

SP6T RAD RELAY & CABLE ASSEMBLY

GSA Schedule / 12 Weeks

Show Price

Marvin Test Solutions Inc. GT96109

GX1649 / GX3348 Calibration Cable Assembly, 78 pin D to 78 pin D, male, 2...

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Fluke Networks FT120

PN:[1560450]

Fiber Viewer, 200x Magnification

Open Market / 6 Weeks

Corning Incorporated 012E88-33131-29

PN:[370-948-SMODE-12]

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, PLENUM, 12 FIBER, SINGLE-MODE (OS2); MINIMUM QUANTITY...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Fluke Networks VISIFAULT

PN:[2134722]

Visual Fault Locator

Open Market / 6 Weeks

Corning Incorporated 024E81-33131-24

PN:[370-947-SMODE-24]

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, RISER, 24 FIBER, SINGLE-MODE (OS2); MINIMUM QUANTITY...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 002K81-31130-24

PN:[370-947-FDDI-02]

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, RISER, 2 FIBER, 62.5 M MULTIMODE (OM1) - MINIMUM...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 004K81-31130-24

PN:[370-947-FDDI-04]

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, RISER, 4 FIBER, 62.5 M MULTIMODE (OM1) - MINIMUM...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 024E88-33131-29

PN:[370-948-SMODE-24]

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, PLENUM, 24 FIBER, SINGLE-MODE (OS2); MINIMUM QUANTITY...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 048E88-61131-29

PN:[370-948-SMODE-48]

MIC UNITIZED TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, PLENUM, 48 FIBER, SINGLE-MODE (OS2); MINIMUM...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 002E58-31131-24

PN:[370-148-SMODE-2]

ZIP CORD TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, PLENUM, 2 FIBER, 2.8 MM DIAMETER, SINGLE-MODE...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 012K8P-31130-29

PN:[373-COR62.5-TBD-12]

FREEDM ONE TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, PLENUM, 12 FIBER, 62.5 M MULTIMODE (OM1) -...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 505002K5130004M

PN:[539021]

2-FIBERS, JUMPER CABLE, INCLUDES ZIP CORD, MULTIMODE OM1, 62.5/125, ST TO ST...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 002K88-31130-29

PN:[370-949-FDDI-02]

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, PLENUM, 2 FIBER, 62.5 M MULTIMODE (OM1) - MINIMUM...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 012E81-33131-24

PN:[370-947-SMODE-12]

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, RISER, 12 FIBER, SINGLE-MODE (OS2); MINIMUM QUANTITY...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

CompuLink Inc. M88DE5FL510

PN:[MM05-AX5-10 ]

PATCH CORD MODULAR 24 AWG 4-PAIR STRANDED CATEGORY 5E A/B 5FT VIOLET

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

CompuLink Inc. M88DE7FL504

PN:[MM07-AX5-04 ]

PATCH CORD MODULAR 24 AWG 4-PAIR STRANDED CATEGORY 5E A/B 7FT GREEN

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

CompuLink Inc. M88DE7FC609

PN:[MM07-AXC6-09 ]

PATCH CORD MODULAR 24 AWG 4-PAIR STRANDED CATEGORY 6 568A/B 7FT GRAY

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

CompuLink Inc. M88DE10FC603

PN:[MM10-AXC6-03 ]

PATCH CORD MODULAR 24 AWG 4-PAIR STRANDED CATEGORY 6 A/B 10FT RED

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

CompuLink Inc. M88DE14FL505

PN:[MM14-AX5-05 ]

PATCH CORD MODULAR 24 AWG 4-PAIR STRANDED CATEGORY 5E 568A/B 14FT YELLOW

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

CompuLink Inc. M88DE10FC602

PN:[MM10-AXC6-02 ]

PATCH CORD MODULAR 24 AWG 4-PAIR STRANDED CATEGORY 6 A/B 10FT BLACK

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

CompuLink Inc. M88DE10FL509

PN:[MM10-AX5-09 ]

PATCH CORD MODULAR 24 AWG 4-PAIR STRANDED CATEGORY 5E 568A/B 10FT GRAY

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

CompuLink Inc. M88DE10FC604

PN:[MM10-AXC6-04 ]

PATCH CORD MODULAR 24 AWG 4-PAIR STRANDED CATEGORY 6 A/B 10FT GREEN

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

CompuLink Inc. M88DE10FC601

PN:[MM10-AXC6-01 ]

PATCH CORD MODULAR 24 AWG 4-PAIR STRANDED CATEGORY 6 A/B 10FT WHITE

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

CompuLink Inc. M88DE10FL510

PN:[MM10-AX5-10 ]

PATCH CORD MODULAR 24 AWG 4-PAIR STRANDED CATEGORY 5E 568A/B 10FT VIOLET

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

CompuLink Inc. M88DE10FL508

PN:[MM10-AX5-08 ]

PATCH CORD MODULAR 24 AWG 4-PAIR STRANDED CATEGORY 5E 568A/B 10FT ORANGE

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

CompuLink Inc. M88DE10FL506

PN:[MM10-AX5-06 ]

PATCH CORD MODULAR 24 AWG 4-PAIR STRANDED CATEGORY 5E 568A/B 10FT BLUE

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price