Keysight Technologies Inc. 1CC114A

Coax cable assembly, BNC(m) to BNC(m), 12 inch length

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. 1CC115A

Coax cable assembly, BNC(m) to BNC(m), 24 inch length

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Marvin Test Solutions Inc. GX3104-CALCABLE

GX3104 Calibration Cable Assembly

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 1CC116A

Coax cable assembly, BNC(m) to BNC(m), 48 inch length

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. 1CC120A

Coax cable assembly, SMA(m) to SMA(m), 12 inch length

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. 1CC121A

Coax cable assembly, SMA(m) to SMA(m), 18 inch length

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. 1CC122A

Coax cable assembly, SMA(m) to SMA(m), 36 inch length

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. 1CC123A

Coax cable assembly, SMA(m) to SMA(m), 48 inch length

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Viavi Solutions Inc. CB-BONDED

PN:[21141806-001]

Cable Assembly - Bonded VDSL

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Tektronix CA-175-1C1

MINI TRIAX TO TRIAX CABLE ASSEMBLY,1M LG - PUDONG

GSA Schedule / 14 Weeks

Show Price

Teledyne LeCroy PK600ST-4

Replacement Platform/Cable Assembly Mounting Kit ...

GSA Schedule / 4 Weeks

Show Price

Fluke Power Quality 3PHVL-1730

PN:[4344712]

Cable Assembly, Voltage Test Lead 3-phase+n

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Agilent Life Sciences G1530-60570

Cable Assembly, 6890A to 3396

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

VTI Instruments EMX-4008CA

8-channel BNC cable assembly for use with EMX-4250/EMX-4251

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Tektronix 174173401

Cable Assembly, Electric; Cigarette Lighter Adapter, with 6 Ft Cable and 2.1mm...

GSA Schedule / 16 Weeks

Show Price

National Instruments Corporation 194123-01

MFIT-Pigtail Cable, 14-Pin Digital I/O Cable for TB-2708/2709, 1m

GSA Schedule / 10 Days

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 024T81-33180-A1

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED, INTERLOCKING ARMORED CABLE, RISER, 24 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 024T88-33190-29

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, PLENUM, 24 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE (OM4); MINIMUM...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 024T88-33190-A3

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED, INTERLOCKING ARMORED CABLE, PLENUM, 24 FIBER, 50 M...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 024T8F-31180-29

FREEDM ONE TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, RISER, 24 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE (OM3); MINIMUM...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 024T8P-31180-29

FREEDM ONE TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, PLENUM, 24 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE (OM3);...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 024TD8-T1380-20

MIC 250 DISTRIBUTION CABLE, PLENUM, 24 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE (OM3), 1 FILLING...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 048EWP-T4101D20

FREEDM LOOSE TUBE, GEL-FREE CABLE, PLENUM, 48 FIBER, SINGLE-MODE (OS2); MINIMUM...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 808-18-R

Fiber Optic Cable; 3m Ruggedized Simplex SM (Single-Mode) LC/UPC LC/UPCSupplied...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 808-19-R

Fiber Optic Cable; 3m Ruggedized Duplex SM (Single-Mode) LC/UPC LC/UPCSupplied...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N5194A-CA3

10 Gigabit fiber optic cable, 2m length, and two SFP+ transceivers

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 072E88-T3131-29

MIC UNITIZED TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, PLENUM, 72 FIBER, SINGLE-MODE (OS2); MINIMUM...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 144EC7-14101-20

RIBBON CABLE, RISER, 144 FIBER, SINGLE-MODE (OS2); MINIMUM QUANTITY PURCHASE...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 808-16-R

Fiber Optic Cable; 3m Duplex MM (Multi-Mode) 1.6mm LC/PC LC/PC 50 umSupplied...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 808-17-R

Fiber Optic Cable; 3m Simplex MM (Multi-Mode) 1.6mm LC/UPC LC/UPC 50umSupplied...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 002E58-31331-24

ZIP CORD TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, PLENUM, 2 FIBER, 2.0 MM DIAMETER, SINGLE-MODE...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 002T88-31180-29

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, PLENUM, 2 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE (OM3) (Per Foot)

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 004T81-31180-24

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, RISER, 4 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE (OM3) (Per Foot)

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 004T88-31180-29

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, PLENUM, 4 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE (OM3); MINIMUM...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 006E81-31131-A1

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED, INTERLOCKING ARMORED CABLE, RISER, 6 FIBER, SINGLE-MODE...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 006E88-31131-D3

MIC DX TIGHT-BUFFERED ARMORED CABLE, PLENUM, 6 FIBER, SINGLE-MODE (OS2);...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 006E8P-31131-29

FREEDM ONE TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, PLENUM, 6 FIBER, SINGLE-MODE (OS2); MINIMUM...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 006T81-31180-A1

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED, INTERLOCKING ARMORED CABLE, RISER, 6 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 006T88-31180-D3

MIC DX TIGHT-BUFFERED ARMORED CABLE, PLENUM, 6 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE (OM3);...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 006T88-31190-29

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, PLENUM, 6 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE (OM4); MINIMUM...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 006T88-31190-D3

MIC DX TIGHT-BUFFERED ARMORED CABLE, PLENUM, 6 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE (OM4);...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 006T8P-31180-29

FREEDM ONE TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, PLENUM, 6 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE (OM3); MINIMUM...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 012E81-33131-A1

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED, INTERLOCKING ARMORED CABLE, RISER, 12 FIBER, SINGLE-MODE...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 012E88-33131-D3

MIC DX TIGHT-BUFFERED ARMORED CABLE, PLENUM, 12 FIBER, SINGLE-MODE (OS2);...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 012EUF-T4101D20

FREEDM LOOSE TUBE, GEL-FREE CABLE, RISER, 12 FIBER, SINGLE-MODE (OS2); MINIMUM...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 012T81-33180-A1

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED, INTERLOCKING ARMORED CABLE, RISER, 12 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 012T81-33190-A1

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED, INTERLOCKING ARMORED CABLE, RISER, 12 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 012T88-33180-D3

MIC DX TIGHT-BUFFERED ARMORED CABLE, PLENUM, 12 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE (OM3);...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 012T88-33190-A3

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED, INTERLOCKING ARMORED CABLE, PLENUM, 12 FIBER, 50 M...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 012T88-33190-D3

MIC DX TIGHT-BUFFERED ARMORED CABLE, PLENUM, 12 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE (OM4);...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price