Anritsu ML2438A

Power Meter; Dual input

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu ML2437A

Power Meter; Single input

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 10580-00240

Power Meter Measurement Guide (Includes Internal Power Meter and High Accuracy...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu S331L

Site Master; 2 MHz - 4 GHz; Cable and Antenna Analyzer with built-in Power...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 15NN50-1.5C

Test Port Extension Cable; Armored; 1.5 meters; DC to 6 GHz; N(m) - N(m); 50...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 15NN50-3.0C

Test Port Extension Cable; Armored; 3.0 meters; DC to 6 GHz; N(m) - N(m); 50...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 15NN50-5.0C

Test Port Extension Cable; Armored; 5.0 meters; DC to 6 GHz; N(m) - N(m); 50...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 15NNF50-1.5B

Test Port Extension Cable; Armored; 1.5 meters; DC to 18 GHz; N(m) - N(f); 50...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 15NDF50-1.5C

Test Port Extension Cable; Armored; 1.5 meters; DC to 6 GHz; N(m) - 7/16...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 15ND50-1.5C

Test Port Extension Cable; Armored; 1.5 meters; DC to 6 GHz; N(m) - 7/16...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 15KKF50-1.5A

Test Port Extension Cable; Armored; 1.5 meter; DC to 26.5 GHz; K(m) - K(f); 50...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 15RNFN50-1.5-R

Test Port Extension Cable; Armored; with Reinforced Grip; 1.5 meters; N(m) -...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 15NNF50-1.5C

Test Port Extension Cable; Armored; 1.5 meters; DC to 6.0 GHz; N(m) - N(f); 50...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 15NNF50-5.0C

Test Port Extension Cable; Armored; 5.0 meters; DC to 6.0 GHz; N(m) - N(f); 50...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 15RKKF50-1.5A

Test Port Extension Cable; Armored; 1.5 meter; DC to 26.5 GHz; Ruggedized K(m)...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 15NNF50-3.0C

Test Port Extension Cable; Armored; 3.0 meters; DC to 6.0 GHz; N(m) - N(f); 50...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 2000-1538-R

Sensor Cable; 3 meter

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J1579A

Cable; optical; singlemode LC/PC to LC/PC; 3 meter.

Open Market / 6 Weeks

Anritsu J1581A

Cable; optical; multi mode LC/PC to LC/PC; 3 meter.

Open Market / 6 Weeks

Anritsu J1571A

Cable; optical; singlemode LC/PC to SC/PC; 3 meter

Open Market / 6 Weeks

Anritsu J1575A

Cable; optical; singlemode LC/PC to FC/PC; 3 meter

Open Market / 6 Weeks

Anritsu 2000-1540-R

Sensor Cable; 10 Meter

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 2000-1543-R

Sensor Cable; 100 Meter

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 2000-1537-R

Sensor Cable; 1.5 meter

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 2000-1542-R

Sensor Cable; 50 Meter

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 2000-1535

Front Panel Cover (For Power Meters)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 2000-1536-R

Sensor Cable; 0.3 meter

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 2000-1539-R

Sensor Cable; 5 meter

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 2000-1541-R

Sensor Cable; 30 Meter

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu ML2400A-05

Option 5; Power Meter; Front Bail Handle **Note: 2400-82 & 2400-83 Rack Mount...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu ME7868A-020-25

20 GHz Modular 2-port VNA system; 25 meter

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 40-187-R

AC/DC Power Supply; 1 meter 12 volt output cable

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu D41310

Soft Carrying Case with shoulder strap (For Power Meters)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 2000-1605-R

BNC(m) - MCX(m) Cable; 1.5 meters

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu S362E-0029

Option 29; Power Meter

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu S332E-0029

Option 29; Power Meter

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 3-2000-1498

USB A - 5-PIN Mini-B Cable; 3 meters (10 feet)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 2100-4-R

GPIB Cable; 4 Meters (13.2 ft.)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 2100-2-R

GPIB Cable; 2 Meters (6.6 ft.)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 2100-1-R

GPIB Cable; 1 Meter (3.3 ft.)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 760-209

Power Meter; Transit Case

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 2000-2010-R

USB A to Micro-B Cable; 1.83 meter

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu ME7868A-010-25

8 GHz Modular 2-port VNA system; 25 meter

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu ME7868A-010-2

8 GHz Modular 2-port VNA system; 2 meter

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu ME7868A-010-5

8 GHz Modular 2-port VNA system; 5 meter

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu ME7868A-020-2

20 GHz Modular 2-port VNA system; 2 meter

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu ME7868A-020-5

20 GHz Modular 2-port VNA system; 5 meter

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu ME7868A-043-2

43.5 GHz Modular 2-port VNA system; 2 meter

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 01-513-R

1 1/4" 25 N-m (Newton - Meter) Torque Wrench; for 7/16 DIN connectors

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 2000-1566-R

USB A - Mini B Cable with thumb screws; 1.8 meters (For use with MA24104A and...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price