Keysight Technologies Inc. E4982A

LCR Meter

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Yokogawa AQ6151

AQ6151 Optical Wavelength Meter (High Accuracy)

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Keithley Instruments Inc. 4200-UL-LS-24-B

ULTRA LOW CURRENT SWITCH MATRIX 24 OUTPUTS

GSA Schedule / 1 Week

Show Price

Keithley Instruments Inc. 4200-LC-LS-24-B

LOW CURRENT SWITCH MATRIX 24 OUTPUTS

GSA Schedule / 1 Week

Show Price

Keithley Instruments Inc. 4200-LC-LS-36-B

LOW CURRENT SWITCH MATRIX 36 OUTPUTS

GSA Schedule / 1 Week

Show Price

Tektronix TIVH08L

Differential Probe; 800 MHZ, 50X/500X, TekVPI, 10 Meter Cable

GSA Schedule / 13 Weeks

Show Price

TEGAM Inc. PMX50-002

RF Power Sensor Calibration System, consists of:(1) 1830A(1) 2510A(1 each)...

GSA Schedule / 52 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N7747A

High Sensitivity Optical Power Meter (2 Channel)

Open Market / 4 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. 86120D

Multi-Wavelength Meter, 700 nm to 1650 nm

Open Market / 4 Weeks

Keithley Instruments Inc. PCT-CVU

MULTIFREQUENCY CV METER FOR PCT

GSA Schedule / 0 None

Show Price

Guildline Instruments Limited 6530-B

TeraOhm-Bridge Meter, Base Unit with TeraCal Software

GSA Schedule / 150 Days

Show Price

Guildline Instruments Limited 6530-XR

TeraOhm-Bridge Meter, eXtended Range with TeraCal Software

GSA Schedule / 150 Days

Show Price

Guildline Instruments Limited 6530-XP

TeraOhm-Bridge Meter, eXtended Performance with TeraCal Software

GSA Schedule / 150 Days

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 1019-00-1527

Test Productivity Pack Add 500 Meters

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N2803A

Probe Amplifier, InfiniiMax III 30 GHz

GSA Schedule / 5 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N5500A

Phase noise test set

GSA Schedule / 12 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MAP-200-MPMGP4-32

MAP-200 ACACIA PKG 32 port power meter with chassis

GSA Schedule / N/A

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MOPM-C1PMH4-MPMUP

PN:[22111562-012]

Quad optical power meter with ultra performance pannel mount sensors

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Guildline Instruments Limited 6530-XPR

TeraOhm-Bridge Meter, eXtended Performance & Range with TeraCal Software

GSA Schedule / 150 Days

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MORL-A13456-BID-M100-MSU

PN:[22111563-009]

IL/RL Meter 1310/1490/1550/1625nm SMF Bidirectional SC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MORL-A13456-STD-M100-MFA

PN:[22111563-003]

IL/RL Meter 1310/1490/1550/1625nm SMF FC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MORL-A13456-BID-M100-MFA

PN:[22111563-004]

IL/RL Meter 1310/1490/1550/1625nm SMF Bidirectional FC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MORL-A11308-BID-M112-MFA

PN:[22111563-008]

IL/RL meter 850/1300 nm Dual Ouput OM3/OM1 MMF Bidirectional FC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N1265AU-015

1500 A Current Option

Open Market / 15 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. N1265A-001

Ultra High Current Expander / Fixture

Open Market / 15 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. N1265A-015

1500 A Current Option

Open Market / 15 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. B1506AU-015

500 A to 1500 A Current Upgrade for B1506A-H51

Open Market / 15 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. B1506AU-115

500 A to 1500 A Current Upgrade for B1506A-H50

Open Market / 15 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. N9100A-014

Add E4980A Precision LCR meter

Open Market / 38 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. P9001A-022

Shared LCR Meter (E4980A)

Open Market / 38 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. N2802A

InfiniiMax III probe amplifier, 25 GHz

Open Market / 3 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. N2803A

Probe Amplifier, InfiniiMax III 30 GHz

Open Market / 3 Weeks

    1