Tecan US Inc. 30059021

Table, Frame, Freedom EVO 75/100, for Full-enclosure Hood, Standard#Depth

GSA Schedule / 5 Weeks

Show Price

Q-Matic Corporation 99900858R

Lrg Online Appointments Rack Sever

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Q-Matic Corporation 99900342R

Std Online Appointments Rack Server

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Q-Matic Corporation 99900853R

Lrg Orchestra BI Rack Sever

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

TDK-Lambda Americas Inc. FLX10P20

Flexible High Voltage - AC-DC Power Supply: 200W, 10kV, 20mA, Positive...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

TDK-Lambda Americas Inc. FLX10N20

Flexible High Voltage - AC-DC Power Supply: 200W, 10kV, 20mA, Negative...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Bird Electronic Corporation 62-83B-A12-01-T3-ALS

Signal Booster, 764-806 MHz, LMR 700 MHz, SBI, 80dB, Low Power, Standard...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Keithley Instruments Inc. 2450-NFP-RACK-US

DIGITAL SOURCE METER WITHOUT BUMPERS AND HANDLES

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Keithley Instruments Inc. 2450-RACK-US

INTERACTIVE DIGITAL SOURCE METER WITHOUT BUMPERS AND HANDLES

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Bird Electronic Corporation 93-00-30

Rack, Peg Style, 8-19383 Locking Cabinet with Doors

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Tektronix DPS77004SX-FC-16G

Fiber Channel - 16G Essentials (requires DJA)

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Tektronix DPS75904SX-FC-16G

Fiber Channel - 16G Essentials (requires DJA)

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Tektronix DPS73308SX-FC-16G

Fiber Channel - 16G Essentials (requires DJA)

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Tektronix DPS75004SX-FC-16G

Fiber Channel - 16G Essentials (requires DJA)

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Bird Electronic Corporation 28-14-01A

Duplexer, 38-50 MHz, Vari-Notch, .300 MHZ Min Separation 19" Rack...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Kepco Inc. ATE100-10ML

1000 Watt, Full Rack Power Supply, Analog LCD Display, Locking Front Panel

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Kepco Inc. ATE150-7ML

1000 Watt, Full Rack Power Supply, Analog LCD Display, Locking Front Panel

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Bird Electronic Corporation 28-37-08A

Duplexer, 144-174 MHz, Vari-Notch, .240 MHz Min Separation, 19" Rack...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

VSS Monitoring V-1.8-L.S-K

OC48 LX-SX v1x8 Fiber Tap

GSA Schedule / 30 Days

Show Price

VSS Monitoring V-1.8-L.S-J

Gigabit LX-SX v1x8 Fiber Tap

GSA Schedule / 30 Days

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. IXSFP-PLUS-KT-ZR-NA

Ixia Transceiver Kit/ SFP-plus/ Fiber/ 10Gbps/ ZR/ 1550nm/ 3 meter

GSA Schedule / N/A

Show Price

Bird Electronic Corporation 73-90-11-2D-03-LR

Combiner, 806-960 MHz, T-Pass, Tx, 3 Channel, 6" Diameter 3/4 Wave Cavity,...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Bird Electronic Corporation 73-38-01-2D-03-LR

Combiner, 132-174 MHz, T-Pass, Tx, 3 Channel, 6" 1/4 Wave Cavity, 5W/100W,...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Bird Electronic Corporation 73-90-31-2D-02-LR

Combiner, 806-960 MHz, T-Pass, Tx, 2 Channel, 6" Diameter 5/4 Wave Cavity,...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Bird Electronic Corporation 73-56-11-2D-03-LR

Combiner, 380-430 MHz, T-Pass, Tx, 3 Channel, 6" Diameter 3/4 Wave Cavity,...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Bird Electronic Corporation 73-67-25-2C-03-LR

Combiner, 406-512 MHz, T-Pass, Tx, 3 Channel, 10" Diameter 3/4 Wave...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Enterasys DNIC-4PORT-SX

Dragon 4-PORT, FIBER NIC

Open Market / 30 Days

Adtran 1442390G1

The DWDM SMF 120 KM GIGE SFP is a "Small Form Factor Pluggable" that...

Open Market / 30 Days

Adtran 1442390G2

The DWDM SMF 120 KM GIGE SFP is a "Small Form Factor Pluggable" that...

Open Market / 30 Days

    1