Anritsu G0354F

Programmable Optical Attenuator(GI62.5;FC/UPC)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu G0354S

Programmable Optical Attenuator(GI62.5;SC/UPC)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu G0355S

Programmable Optical Attenuator(GI62.5;SC/UPC;Power Monitor)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu G0344F

Optical Switch(1x4;SM9;FC/UPC)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu G0349F

Optical Switch(2x4;GI62.5;FC/UPC)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu G0349S

Optical Switch(2x4;GI62.5;SC/UPC)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu G0352F

Programmable Optical Attenuator(GI50;FC/UPC)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu G0352S

Programmable Optical Attenuator(GI50;SC/UPC)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu G0353S

Programmable Optical Attenuator(GI50;SC/UPC;Power Monitor)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu B0692A

It can stock up to 4 optical modules. Supplied with 1 year warranty...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J1603A

Replaceable optical connector(FC)Phosphor bronze . Supplied with 1 year...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu G0242A

1000 Mbps ZX SFP; 1550 nm single mode; LC connector (optical)

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J1571A

Cable; optical; singlemode LC/PC to SC/PC; 3 meter

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J1575A

Cable; optical; singlemode LC/PC to FC/PC; 3 meter

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J1602A

Replaceable optical connector(SC)Phosphor bronze . Supplied with 1 year...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu G0243A

100 Mbps FX SFP; 1310 nm multimode; LC connector (optical)

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu G0244A

100 Mbps LX SFP; 1310 nm single mode; LC connector (optical)

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MS9740A

OPTICAL SPECTRUM ANALYZER. Supplied with 1 year warranty coverage.

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu W3998AE

MS9740B Optical Spectrum Analyzer Operation Manual

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu W3999AE

MS9740B OPTICAL SPECTRUM ANALYZER REMOTE CONTROL OPERATION MANUAL

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu W3329AE

MS9740A OPTICAL SPECTRUM ANALYZER REMOTE CONTROL OPERATION MANUAL (PRINTED)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu W3328AE

MS9740A OPTICAL SPECTRUM ANALYZER OPERATION MANUAL (PRINTED)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Digital Lightwave Inc. P11

OSA 3010 - Optical Spectrum Analyzer Module, C-Band only

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Digital Lightwave Inc. P12

OSA 3020 - Optical Spectrum Analyzer Module, L-Band only

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Digital Lightwave Inc. P13

OSA 3030 - Optical Spectrum Analyzer Module, C-Band + L-Band

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Fluke Amprobe C2006

PN:[3378287]

Cable, Optical Serial To Usb Type A, C2006

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N7004A

33 GHz Optical-to-electrical converter

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N7745A

Optical Multiport Power Meter (8 channel)

GSA Schedule / 4 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 81624B

InGaAs Optical Head, 5mm Diameter

GSA Schedule / 4 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 81626B

High Power InGaAs Optical Head, 27dBm

GSA Schedule / 4 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 81628B

High Power InGaAs Optical Head, 38dBm

GSA Schedule / 4 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N7744A

Optical Multiport Power Meter (4 channel)

GSA Schedule / 4 Weeks

Show Price

Lumenis Inc. AA2473100

CVD Optical Unit - 230mm

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

VTI Instruments SMP5004

PN:[70-0188-000]

30 SPDT 5A

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

VTI Instruments SMP4001-S

User-definable

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Teledyne LeCroy IQS42

Dual-pol Coherent Optical Receiver, 42 GHz. ...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Teledyne LeCroy IQS70

Dual-pol Coherent Optical Receiver, 70 GHz. ...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Teledyne LeCroy IQS25

Dual-pol Coherent Optical Receiver, 25 GHz. ...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E40PM

Optical Power Meter with UPP Connector

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E9IMONORL

Optical Return Loss Monitoring Software

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Tektronix 80C12B

12 GHz, Broad WaveLength, Amplified Optical Sampling Module

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Tektronix 80C15

8000 Series Optical Module: single channel, 32GHz optical bandwidth,...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Tektronix 119B14500

POINTER ASSY; OPTICAL MOUSE,USB;MTX100

GSA Schedule / 10 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. C510GETHWANDER

PN:[22130344]

10GigE Optical Wander Test Option

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Tektronix 80C14

14+ GHz, Broad WaveLength, Amplified Optical Sampling Module

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. JD788BU008

Upgrade Optical Hardware Board for JD788B

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Tecan US Inc. 30063087

Module, 1536-well Optics, Top Read, Infinite F500, Upgrade

GSA Schedule / 5 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 9970038001

Extended Warranty for 1G DSP - No Optics - Additional One Year

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. JD788B008

Optical Hardware for JD788B

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. JD745B008

Optical Hardware for JD745B

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price