EXFO America Inc. FTB-730-000-04B-XX

SM OTDR Module Filtered 1625 nm, 39 dB (9/125 m) for live fiber testing with...

GSA Schedule / 3 Weeks

Show Price

EXFO America Inc. FTB-730-000-08B-XX

SM OTDR Module Filtered 1650 nm, 37 dB (9/125 m) for live fiber testing with...

GSA Schedule / 3 Weeks

Show Price

EXFO America Inc. FTB-730-023B-04B-XX

SM OTDR Module Port 1: 1310/1550 nm, 39/37 dB (9/125 m) Port 2: Filtered 1625...

GSA Schedule / 3 Weeks

Show Price
    1