Lumenis Inc. EL0200131

SL 980 5X Slit Lamp and Wheel Chair Table

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Lumenis Inc. EL0200127

SL 990 3X Slit Lamp and Wheel Chair Table

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Lumenis Inc. EL0200132

SL 990 5X Slit Lamp and Wheel Chair Table

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Lumenis Inc. 0637-230-01

LaserLink Z slit lamp adapter for Novus Verdi-Zeiss 125 SL

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Lumenis Inc. 0637-237-01

LaserLink Z slit lamp adapter for Novus Verdi-Zeiss 20SL

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Lumenis Inc. GA-0020310

S-Link

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Lumenis Inc. 0642-764-01

Dual Automatic Filter for Zeiss/Topcon, Non-European

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Lumenis Inc. 0642-772-01

Dual Automatic Filter for Leica/Wild, Non-European

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Biosero LLC CAL

CAL Computer-Assisted Laser Sample Transfer System.

GSA Schedule / 14 Days

LOGIN FOR PRICE

Fluke Networks MF1310source

PN:[4417084]

Multifiber Pro Sm 1310 Nm Laser Light Source

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Fluke Networks MF1550source

PN:[4417091]

Multifiber Pro Sm 1550 Nm Laser Light Source

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Agilent Life Sciences G7380A

SPME with Fiber Conditioning Accessory

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 89871

PN:[KIT, 3920N]

3920N Test Accessory Kit

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Rohde & Schwarz 1048.0371.02

PN:[FS-Z90]

Harmonic mixer 60GHz to 90GHz with separate IF and LO ports (three-port-mixer),...

GSA Schedule / 12 Weeks

Show Price

Rohde & Schwarz 1204.7850.02

PN:[CMW-Z17]

Barcode Kit for Video Analysis, for universal RF Shield Box R&SCMW-Z10...

GSA Schedule / 7 Weeks

Show Price

Rohde & Schwarz 1048.0171.02

PN:[FS-Z60]

Harmonic mixer 40 GHz to 60 GHz with separate IF and LO ports...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Rohde & Schwarz 3638.2240.02

PN:[FS-Z75]

Harmonic mixer 50 GHz to 75 GHz with separate IF and LO ports...

GSA Schedule / 7 Weeks

Show Price

Rohde & Schwarz 1319.1053.02

PN:[ZV-Z470]

Verification kit, Type N, 45 MHz to 18 GHz, Offset Short (f and m), Mismatch (f...

GSA Schedule / 4 Weeks

Show Price

Rohde & Schwarz 1319.6003.36

PN:[ZN-Z152]

Calibration unit, 100kHz to 8.5GHz, 6 ports, SMA(f), for R&SZVA/B/T and...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Rohde & Schwarz 1319.5120.02

PN:[ZN-Z154]

Calibration unit 50 Ohm, 100kHz to 8.5GHz, 6 ports, SMA(f), for R&SZVA/B/T and...

GSA Schedule / 4 Weeks

Show Price

Rohde & Schwarz 1319.5507.34

PN:[ZN-Z51]

Calibration unit 50 Ohm, 100kHz to 8.5GHz, 4 ports, 3.5mm(f), for R&SZVA/B/T...

GSA Schedule / 4 Weeks

Show Price

Rohde & Schwarz 1319.5507.74

PN:[ZN-Z51]

Calibration unit 50 Ohm, 100kHz to 8.5GHz, 4 ports, N(f), for R&SZVA/B/T and...

GSA Schedule / 4 Weeks

Show Price

Tektronix DPOACQSYNC

Accessory kit used to synchronize two DPO/DSA/MSO70000 series scopes

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MSRC-C23500FP-M100-MFA

PN:[22111279-006]

1310/1550nm Standard FP laser SMF FC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MSRC-C21308FP-M101-MFP

PN:[22111279-003]

850/1310nm Standard FP laser 50um MMF EF compliant FC/PC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MSRC-C23500FPX-M100-MFA

PN:[22111279-007]

1310/1550nm Standard FP laser SMF Single output FC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Tektronix BSAUSB3SFT

Software for automating a BERTScope and real time scope for USB3 compliance...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu ME7834NR-AK010

Accessory Kit for ME7834NR-010

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu ME7834NR-AK011

Accessory Kit for ME7834NR-011

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Tektronix TF-MINI-DP-TPA-PR2XT

Mini DisplayPort Plug Adapter and Mini DisplayPort Receptacle Adapter with...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Tektronix TF-QSFP-TPA-PR

QSFP+ Host Compliance Board (Plug Adapter) and QSFP+ Module Compliance Board...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 70429AK40

Millimeter measurement accessory kit (40 GHz to 60 GHz)

Open Market / 12 Weeks

Lexmark 19Z0130

Lexmark X862dte 3 MFP Monochrome Laser (110v), Network-ready; print, copy and...

Open Market / 30 Days

Keysight Technologies Inc. N1027A-45A

N1045A Accessory Kit

Open Market / N/A

Keysight Technologies Inc. E5505A-70429AK40

PN:[70429AK40]

Millimeter measurement accessory kit (40 GHz to 60 GHz)

Open Market / 12 Weeks

    1