TEGAM Inc. PMX50-014

RF Power Sensor Calibration System, Consists of:(2) 1830A(1) 2505A(1) 2510A(2...

GSA Schedule / 16 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MA24510A

Power Master; mmWave Power Analyzer; 9kHz - 110 GHz

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu G0375A

32Gbaud PAM4 Combiner

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Ophir RF 5088E

A 600 Watt broadband amplifier that covers the 0.01-200 MHz frequency range....

GSA Schedule / 90 Days

Show Price

Ophir RF 5227

A 500 Watt broadband amplifier that covers the 80-1000 MHz frequency range....

GSA Schedule / 90 Days

Show Price

Ophir RF 5285

A 200 Watt broadband amplifier that covers the 2000-4000 MHz frequency range....

GSA Schedule / 90 Days

Show Price

Ophir RF 5194

A 100 Watt broadband amplifier that covers the 2000-6000 MHz frequency range....

GSA Schedule / 90 Days

Show Price

TEAL Electronics Corporation PCDR-AUX1-3.5-1

PN:[3850089]

40U X 19" PowerRAX, 1 Bay, 3.5kVA power conditioner with multi-tapped...

GSA Schedule / 12 Weeks

Show Price

TEAL Electronics Corporation PCDR-AUX110-1

PN:[3850092]

40U X 19" PowerRAX, 1 Bay, 10kVA power conditioner with multi-tapped...

GSA Schedule / 12 Weeks

Show Price

TEAL Electronics Corporation PCDR-AUX2-3.5-1

PN:[3850090]

40U X 19" PowerRAX, 2 Bay, 3.5kVA power conditioner with multi-tapped...

GSA Schedule / 12 Weeks

Show Price

Fluke Power Quality FLUKE-N5K 6PP64IPR

PN:[3313032]

6 Ph N5k Power Analyzer W/64/ifc2 & Pi1/prntr

Open Market / 6 Weeks

Fluke Power Quality FLUKE-N5K 6PP64IR

PN:[3313026]

6 Ph N5k Power Analyzer W/64/ifc2/prntr

Open Market / 6 Weeks

Fluke Power Quality FLUKE-N5K 6PP64IP

PN:[3108769]

6 Ph N5k Power Analyzer W/64/ifc2 & Pi1

Open Market / 6 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. N7748A

High Sensitivity Optical Power Meter (4 Channel)

Open Market / 4 Weeks

Guildline Instruments Limited 7220-120V

120V with 5A and 125 A Inputs Asynchronous Power Analyzer

GSA Schedule / 150 Days

Show Price

Guildline Instruments Limited 7220-240V

240V with 5A and 125 A Inputs Asynchronous Power Analyzer

GSA Schedule / 150 Days

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. SYS-V116PX8PGAC-NA

Vision ONE system/ AC power/ 16-10Gbps/ 8-1Gbps ports enabled

GSA Schedule / N/A

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. SYS-V116PX8PGDC-NA

Vision ONE system/ DC power/ 16-10Gbps/ 8-1Gbps ports enabled

GSA Schedule / N/A

Show Price

Marvin Test Solutions Inc. GX7017-01

GENASYS Switching / Digital Subsystem with SCOUT 6U Receiver, HV Input Power...

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

VSS Monitoring V-24-L.P-NJ-ASL-70

v24 LR Distributed Tap with all 24 ports activated, 70:30 splitter (20 SFP+);...

GSA Schedule / 30 Days

Show Price

VSS Monitoring V-24-L.P-NJ-ASL-span

v24 LR Distributed Span Tool with all 24 ports activated (20 SFP+); Specify...

GSA Schedule / 30 Days

Show Price

VSS Monitoring V-24-S.P-NJ-ASL-span

v24 SR Distributed Span Tool with all 24 ports activated (20 SFP+); Specify...

GSA Schedule / 30 Days

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. E8257D-521

Ultrahigh output power, frequency range from 10 MHz to 20 GHz

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N5242AS-485

Add extended power range to 4 port analyzer (no bias-tees)

GSA Schedule / 7 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N5242AU-926

Add extended power range + bias-tees to 4-port analyzer (419 upgrade), includes...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N5244A-419

Add extended power range and bias-tees to 4 port analyzer

GSA Schedule / 7 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N5245A-419

Add extended power range and bias-tees to 4 port analyzer

GSA Schedule / 7 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N5245AS-N5245A-419

PN:[N5245A-419]

Add extended power range and bias-tees to 4 port analyzer

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

VSS Monitoring V-24-E.P-NJ-FM4-span

v24 Expert ER Distributed Span Tool with 8 ports activated, HW Resources on 4...

GSA Schedule / 30 Days

Show Price

VSS Monitoring V-24-S.P-NJ-ASL-50

v24 SR Distributed Tap with all 24 ports activated, 50:50 splitter (20 SFP+);...

GSA Schedule / 30 Days

Show Price

VSS Monitoring V-24-E.P-NJ-FM4-70

v24 Expert ER Distributed Tap with 8 ports activated, HW Resources on 4 ports,...

GSA Schedule / 30 Days

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. E5505A-E8257D-521

PN:[E8257D-521]

Ultrahigh output power, frequency range from 10 MHz to 20 GHz

GSA Schedule / 14 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N5244AS-N5244A-419

PN:[N5244A-419]

Add extended power range and bias-tees to 4 port analyzer

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MTFX-C111C008LM-M100-MFA

PN:[22111565-014]

MULTI-PORT TUNABLE FILTER WITH POWER MONITORS L BAND SMF FC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MTFX-C111C008LM-M100-MFP

PN:[22111565-015]

MULTI-PORT TUNABLE FILTER WITH POWER MONITORS L BAND SMF FC/PC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MTFX-C111C008LM-M100-MSC

PN:[22111565-016]

MULTI-PORT TUNABLE FILTER WITH POWER MONITORS L BAND SMF SC/PC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MTFX-C111C008LM-M100-MSU

PN:[22111565-017]

MULTI-PORT TUNABLE FILTER WITH POWER MONITORS L BAND SMF SC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Enterasys DSIMBA7-SE

DSCC WITH INTEGRATED FLOW SENSOR

Open Market / 30 Days

Enterasys DNSA-GIG-SX

Dragon Gig Network Sensor Appliance (Fiber NIC)

Open Market / 30 Days

Enterasys DNSA-GIG-SXE

Dragon GIG Network Sensor EVAL Appliance (Fiber NIC)

Open Market / 30 Days

Enterasys NS-WAS-CAPUP100

NMS WAS Capacity Upgrade for 100 Sensors (requires NS-WADVSVC4)

Open Market / 30 Days

Enterasys DNSA-GIG-6P-SX

DRAGON GIG NW SENSOR(1U)-6 PORT-SX

Open Market / 30 Days

Enterasys DSNBA7-1G-SX

BEHAVIORAL FLOW SENSOR APPLIANCE 1G-SX

Open Market / 30 Days

Enterasys DSNBA7-1G-TX

BEHAVIORAL FLOW SENSOR APPLIANCE 1G-TX

Open Market / 30 Days

Enterasys X8-CS-DC

Matrix X8 Starter Pack for DC Power inludes X8 Chassis, 3 Fan Trays, 1 CM, 1...

Open Market / 30 Days

Enterasys X8-CS

Matrix X Starter Pack which includes an 8 Slot Matrix X Chassis, 3 Fan Assy., 1...

Open Market / 30 Days

    1