Viavi Solutions Inc. E9INITROUL

ONMSI/FIBER ANALYTIC/NITROBI FOR UNLIMITED NUMBER OF OPTICAL SWITCH PORTS

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E98X01

OTU8000 NO OPTICAL SWITCH FRONT PANEL

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E9INITRO5K

ONMSI/FIBER ANALYTIC/NITROBI FOR UP TO 5 000 OPTICAL SWITCH PORTS

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E9INITRO100K

ONMSI/FIBER ANALYTIC/NITROBI FOR UP TO 100 000 OPTICAL SWITCH PORTS

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E9INITRO1K

ONMSI/FIBER ANALYTIC/NITROBI FOR UP TO 1 000 OPTICAL SWITCH PORTS

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E9INITRO10K

ONMSI/FIBER ANALYTIC/NITROBI FOR UP TO 10 000 OPTICAL SWITCH PORTS

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E41MPO12SM

SM MPO SWITCH MODULE - 1X12 PINNED MPO - SC/APC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E9INITRO50K

ONMSI/FIBER ANALYTIC/NITROBI FOR UP TO 50 000 OPTICAL SWITCH PORTS

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MAP-SWITCH24-FV

PN:[22016639]

MAP-SWITCH24-FV;Verification MAP Switches MLCS/MSCS/MOSW up to 25 Channels

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MAP-SWITCH50-FV

PN:[22016640]

MAP-SWITCH50-FV;Verification MAP Switches MLCS/MSCS/MOSW up to 50 Channels

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MAP-SWITCH8-FV

PN:[22016635]

MAP-SWITCH8-FV;Verification MAP Switches MLCS/MSCS/MOSW up to 8 Channels

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MAP-SWITCH4-FV

PN:[22016634]

MAP-SWITCH4-FV;Verification MAP Switches MLCS/MSCS/MOSW up to 4 Channels

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MAP-SWITCH12-FV

PN:[22016636]

MAP-SWITCH12-FV;Verification MAP Switches MLCS/MSCS/MOSW up to 12 Channels

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MAP-SWITCH16-FV

PN:[22016637]

MAP-SWITCH16-FV;Verification MAP Switches MLCS/MSCS/MOSW up to 16 Channels

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. ONMS-SWITCH576-FV

Functional Verification of 576 port ONMS switch

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. ONMS-SWITCH36-FRV

PN:[22128817]

Repair and Verification ONMS Switch up to 36 channels

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. ONMS-SWITCH64-FRV

PN:[22128818]

Repair and Verification ONMS Switch up to 64 channels

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. ONMS-SWITCH12-FRV

PN:[22128816]

Repair and Verification ONMS Switch up to 12 channels

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. ONMS-SWITCH36-FV

PN:[22128814]

Verification ONMS Switch up to 36 channels

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. ONMS-SWITCH12-FV

PN:[22128813]

Verification ONMS Switch up to 12 channels

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. ONMS-SWITCH64-FV

PN:[22128815]

Verification ONMS Switch up to 64 channels

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E98XMOD12-PAYG

ADDITIONAL 12 PORTS SWITCH FOR 144/288/576 OPTICAL SWITCH PORTS -MPO-12-

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MPO12MODKIT-SM

Singlemode MPO Switch Kit with 1x12 Module Switch and Launch Cables

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MSUP-PCTCASCADE

MAP-200 PCT Switch Cascade

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. EDFOS-OTU-TS8

BOTDR MODULE 8 PORTS OPTICAL SWITCH -DTSS / OTU-

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. EDFOS-MTS-TS4

BOTDR MODULE 4 PORTS OPTICAL SWITCH -DTSS / MTS-

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E9OSXXOSX-130MM

MEDIUM CABLE -130MM- FOR EXTERNAL SWITCH

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E9OSXXOSX-XS

SHORT CABLE -75MM- FOR EXTERNAL SWITCH

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MSUP-300A-PCTCASCADE

MAP-300 PCT Switch Cascade

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. VSA-RF100-5116A-INTFC

PN:[22096109]

VSA-RF100 Interface for ISS-5116A Selector Switch

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E98-BTOR-RACK-36P

VIAVI SOLUTION V1 RACK DESIGN FOR SOLUTION BASED ON 36 PORT SWITCH

GSA Schedule / 10 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E98-BTOR-RACK-144P

VIAVI SOLUTION V2 RACK DESIGN FOR SOLUTION BASED ON 144 PORT SWITCH

GSA Schedule / 10 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E98XMOD12-PAYG-UPG

SW LICENCE FOR 12 ADDITIONAL PORTS FOR EXISTING 288 OR 576 INTERNAL SWITCH

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. PACK-DTSS4-MTS

Package including MTS/TB 8000 and BOTDR with 4 ports E2000APC Switch

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. EDFOS-OTU-TS8-A

BOTDR MODULE 2 BY 8 PORTS SWITCH -DTSS/OTU-

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. EOSX8000-ENC

External Optical Switch 1X36 1RU 19P SC/APC - Encore

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. ISS-5116A

PN:[21149791]

ISS-5116A INPUT SELECTOR SWITCH 5-1000MHZ 16X1

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. ISS-RSAM-CABLE

PN:[21163036]

15 pin serial data cable for connecting RSAM to ISS-5116 switch

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MAP-PCT-SM-QUAD-MC

PCT IL/RL Pkg - 1310/1490/1550/1625nm 9um Source - 24 Channel Switch - Rev1

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MAP-PCT-SM-DUAL-MC

PCT IL/RL Pkg - 1310/1550nm 9um Source - 24 Channel Switch - Rev1

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MAP-PCT-MM-DUAL-MC

PCT IL/RL Pkg - 850/1300nm 50um EF Source - 24 Channel Switch - Rev1

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MSUP-300A-SBSC

PN:[22133902-006]

MAP-Series PCT driver for legacy SB/SC series switches

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. TB4K-MPO-VB02

PN:[TB4K-MPO-VB02]

Verizon TB4000 MPO switch package without OTDR

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. TB4K-FCOMPO-VB01

PN:[TB4K-FCOMPOVB01]

VZ FCOMP/MPO TB4000 FCOMP MA 1310/1550/1625 MPO switch FCProbe accessories

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. OST-08X08-CU1-DMHNS

PN:[21073060-299]

S6000 POLATIS SWITCH TRAY 8X8 SC/PC DUAL HOT SWAP PWR SPLY MULTIPROTOCOL

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. PACK-BPA-36P-8129D

PN:[PACKBPA36P8129D]

OTDR MODULE D 1550/1625nm- 36 PORTS OPTICAL SWITCH -LC/APC-

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. PACK-BPA-24P-8129D

PN:[PACKBPA24P8129D]

OTDR MODULE D 1550/1625nm- 24 PORTS OPTICAL SWITCH -SC/APC-

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. OSM-32X32-LU1-RSDES

PN:[21079319-019]

Polatis Optical Matrix Switch Module

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E98-OTU8K-OSX5K-Y

PN:[E98-OTU8K-OSX5K]

OTU8000 - OSX5000 Y ELECTRICAL CABLE FOR LARGE SWITCH CONFIGURATION

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E98-OTU8K-OSX5K-Y-LONG

PN:[E98OTU8KOSX5KYL]

OTU8000 - OSX5000 Y LONG ELECTRICAL CABLE FOR LARGE SWITCH CONFIGURATION

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price
    1
  • 2