Keysight Technologies Inc. M9164C

PXI Solid State Switch Module2x16, 300 kHz - 18 GHz

GSA Schedule / 12 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. P9164B

Solid State Switch Matrix Module, 2X16, 300 kHz to 9 GHz

GSA Schedule / 12 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. P9164A

Solid State Switch Matrix Module, 2X16, 300 kHz to 6.5 GHz

GSA Schedule / 12 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N5193AU-SS1

1 microsecond switching speed

GSA Schedule / 52 Weeks

Show Price

California Instruments iM-EOS3

IEC 61000-4-11 Electronic Output Switch (separate chassis)

GSA Schedule / 16 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MAP-PCT-MM-DUAL-MC

PCT IL/RL Pkg - 850/1300nm 50um EF Source - 24 Channel Switch - Rev1

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MAP-PCT-SM-DUAL-MC

PCT IL/RL Pkg - 1310/1550nm 9um Source - 24 Channel Switch - Rev1

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

VTI Instruments 70-0186-031R

SM7000D|RNF SM7000D /7104 SP4T 26.5 GHz X4 /7122 Transfer Switch 26,5ghz...

GSA Schedule / 100 Days

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. PACK-BPA-36P-8129D

PN:[PACKBPA36P8129D]

OTDR MODULE D 1550/1625nm- 36 PORTS OPTICAL SWITCH -LC/APC-

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. PACK-BPA-24P-8129D

PN:[PACKBPA24P8129D]

OTDR MODULE D 1550/1625nm- 24 PORTS OPTICAL SWITCH -SC/APC-

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

AMREL Power PLA_7.5K-800-150

Full Rack Width, Air-Cooled Load. Includes Encoder Knob, LED Metering Displays,...

GSA Schedule / 52 Weeks

Show Price

AMREL Power PLA_7.5K-1000-75

Full Rack Width, Air-Cooled Load. Includes Encoder Knob, LED Metering Displays,...

GSA Schedule / 52 Weeks

Show Price

AMREL Power PLW_12K-1000-50

Full Rack Width, Water-Cooled Load. Includes Encoder Knob, LED Metering...

GSA Schedule / 52 Weeks

Show Price

AMREL Power PLW_18K-600-600

Full Rack Width, Water-Cooled Load. Includes Encoder Knob, LED Metering...

GSA Schedule / 52 Weeks

Show Price

AMREL Power PLW_24K-400-1200

Full Rack Width, Water-Cooled Load. Includes Encoder Knob, LED Metering...

GSA Schedule / 52 Weeks

Show Price

AMREL Power PLA_5K-1000-50

Full Rack Width, Air-Cooled Load. Includes Encoder Knob, LED Metering Displays,...

GSA Schedule / 52 Weeks

Show Price

AMREL Power PLW_18K-120-1500

Full Rack Width, Water-Cooled Load. Includes Encoder Knob, LED Metering...

GSA Schedule / 52 Weeks

Show Price

Sorensen PLW_18K-60-1500

Full Rack Width, Water-Cooled Load. Includes Encoder Knob, LED Metering...

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Sorensen PLA_5K-1000-50

Full Rack Width, Air-Cooled Load. Includes Encoder Knob, LED Metering Displays,...

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Sorensen PLA_7.5K-800-150

Full Rack Width, Air-Cooled Load. Includes Encoder Knob, LED Metering Displays,...

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Sorensen PLW_12K-800-50

Full Rack Width, Water-Cooled Load. Includes Encoder Knob, LED Metering...

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Sorensen PLW_18K-120-1500

Full Rack Width, Water-Cooled Load. Includes Encoder Knob, LED Metering...

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Sorensen PLW_12K-1000-50

Full Rack Width, Water-Cooled Load. Includes Encoder Knob, LED Metering...

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Keithley Instruments Inc. 4200-LC-LS-24-B

LOW CURRENT SWITCH MATRIX 24 OUTPUTS

Open Market / 48 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. N5242BU-224

Add second source, switches, and combiner to option 217 or 219 2-port analyzer,...

Open Market / 6 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. N5242BU-284

Add second source, switches, and combiner to option 217 or 219 2-port analyzer,...

Open Market / 6 Weeks

Viavi Solutions Inc. E98X576MPO-PAYG

INITIAL CONFIGURATION WITH 288 PORTS FOR 576 OPTICAL SWITCH PORTS

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Viavi Solutions Inc. E9H-X192MPO

High Density Optical switch 192 ports MPO-12 Connectors

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Viavi Solutions Inc. MOSX-C1132XCCB0-M100-MLU

32 PORT COMMON CONNECTION SMF OPTICAL MATRIX SWITCH LC/APC BULKHEAD

Open Market / 8 Weeks

Viavi Solutions Inc. MOSX-C1132XCCB0-M100-MLC

32 PORT COMMON CONNECTION SMF OPTICAL MATRIX SWITCH LC/PC BULKHEAD

Open Market / 8 Weeks

    1