Anritsu 1091-432-R

Low PIM Adapter, 45, 7/16 DIN(f) to 7/16 DIN(f), DC to 3.0 GHz, 50 Ohms

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 1091-436-R

Low PIM Adapter, 4.1/9.5(m) to N(m), DC to 3.0 GHz, 50 Ohms

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MU100010A-373

RETROFIT OPTION - Dual channel CPRI/OBSAI option from 6G to 10.137G (CPRI rate...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 1091-435-R

Low PIM Adapter, 4.1/9.5(f) to N(m), DC to 3.0 GHz, 50 Ohms

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 3-1010-124

Attenuator, 40 dB, 100 watt, DC-8.5 GHz, N(f) input - N(m) output,...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu ML2438A-ES510

5 Year Extended Service - Return to Anritsu Repair Only

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MU100010A-320

RETROFIT OPTION - RFC 6349 option for MU100010A - provides dual port TCP...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MU100010A-371

RETROFIT OPTION - Dual channel CPRI /OBSAI option up to 5G (CPRI rate options...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MS4640B-036

Option 36, Extended Memory (Requires Option 35, sold separately)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MU100022A

OTDR Module 1310/1550/1625nm SMF

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MU100022A-022

High Performance Dynamic Range

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MU100022A-ES510

5 Years Extended Warranty Service

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 68-7-R

Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP), 2.7G, 1310nm, 15km

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu B0604A

Rack mount kit for MW90010A Chassis

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MS4642B-085

Option 85, Millimeter Wave Interface (For MS4642B units with Option 31 used in...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MS4642B-089

Option 89, Millimeter Wave Interface (For MS4642B units with Option 31 used in...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MX787340LA-UP015

Software Update (B66 Performance; 1 shot)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MX787340LA-UP018

Software Update (DL256QAM Supplementary RF; 1 shot)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MX787340LA-UP012

Software Update (B13 RRM feICIC; 1 shot)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MX787340LA-UP020

Software Update (InterBand RRM 2; 1 shot)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu G0359A

40G SR4 850 nm QSFP+

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J1647A

U-link cable

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MS4640B-046

Option 46, Fast CW software

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MU100022A-011

APC Polish

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MS2036C-0431

Option 431, Coverage Mapping (Requires Option 31)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 2000-1787-R

Bandpass Filter, 2600 - 3000 MHz

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J1678A

ESD Protection Adapter-K

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J1679A

ESD Protection Adapter-V

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J1681A

MPO Loopback Cable

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 760-285-R

Transit Case (For Model MS27102A)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MU100022A-002

Visual Fault Locator

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MU100022A-010

UPC Polish

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MU100022A-ES310

3 Years Extended Warranty Service

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MX847503A-923

MX703330E eCall Tester Remote Control Library

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 68-5-R

Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP), 4.25G, 850nm, 500m

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 68-6-R

Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP+), 8G FC/10G SR 850nm

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 68-8-R

Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP+), 10G LR 1310 nm

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 760-284

Transit Case (For MS465XXB Models)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 760-287-R

Transit Case (For Model MS27103A)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MS4642B-087

Option 87, Millimeter Wave Interface (For MS4642B units used in non-controlled...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MN25208A-001-ES310

3 Year Extended Service - Return to Anritsu Repair Only

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MN25208A-001-ES513

5 Year Extended Service - Return to Anritsu Repair and Standard Calibration

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MN25208A-001-ES515

5 Year Extended Service - Return to Anritsu Premium Calibration

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MN25208A-002-ES310

3 Year Extended Service - Return to Anritsu Repair Only

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MN25208A-002-ES315

3 Year Extended Service - Return to Anritsu Premium Calibration

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu Z1898A

Connector Cap

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J1682A

MPO to FC convert cable

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu 760-283

Transit Case, USB 1 Port VNA (For MS46121A/B and S331P models)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MS2713E-3884

CDMA/EV-DO Measurements

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MS2027C-3010

Bias Tee

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price