IDEAL Industries Inc. R230000

PN:[783250779529]

Quad Micro OTDR w IOLM. Includes main unit, soft carrying case, battery (1),...

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. MGKLX2

1310nm SFP fiber optic module compatible with multimode and single mode...

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. MGKSX1

850nm SFP fiber optic module for use with multimode cable. Incl 1 module

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. VFF5

Fiber Optic 635nm red laser fault locator for MM/SM cable

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. R164053

PN:[783250775286]

SC MM FIBER JUMPER KIT, FTIII

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. R164054

PN:[783250775293]

FC MM FIBER JUMPER KIT, FTIII

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. R164055

PN:[783250775309]

ST MM FIBER JUMPER KIT, FTIII

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. R164005

PN:[ 783250775170]

FiberTEK III-MM LED Kit

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. R164006

PN:[ 783250775187]

FiberTEK III-Single Mode Laser Kit

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. R164056

PN:[783250775316]

LC MM FIBER JUMPER KIT, FTIII

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. R164057

PN:[783250775323]

SC SM FIBER JUMPER KIT, FTIII

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. R164058

PN:[783250775330]

FC SM FIBER JUMPER KIT, FTIII

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. R164059

PN:[783250775347]

LC SM FIBER JUMPER KIT, FTIII

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. R164063

PN:[ 783250775255]

Carrying Case for FiberTEK III

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. R230064

PN:[783250780075]

SC Bulkhead Adaptor for R230002 Video Probe

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. R230065

PN:[783250780082]

ST Bulkhead Adaptor for R230002 Video Probe

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. 31-220

Winder Knob Assembly

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. LB-1023

Repair Frame Sub-Assembly

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. LB-1024

Repair Frame Sub-Assembly

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. LB-1025

Repair Frame Sub-Assembly

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. LB-1211

Repair Frame Sub-Assembly

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. R164060

PN:[ 783250775279]

FiberTEK III-Set of SC-FC-PC-TC Adapters

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. R230002

PN:[783250779918]

Video Probe For OTDR II & OC I

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. R230067

PN:[783250780105]

1.25MM APC Universal Tip for R230002 Video Probe

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. R230068

PN:[783250780112]

2.5mm UPC Universal Tip for R230002 Video Probe

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. R230069

PN:[783250780129]

2.5mm APC Universal Tip for R230002 Video Probe

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. K-8909

PowerBlade Replacement Torque Arm Assembly

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. 150056

MM 2M Cable Duplex, LC-LC

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Call

IDEAL Industries Inc. 150057

SM 2M Cable Duplex LC-LC

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Call

IDEAL Industries Inc. R164050

PN:[ 783250775156]

Encircled Flux Launch Cable

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. R164051

PN:[ 783250775163]

Encircled Flux Launch Cable

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. R171051

STIP-Cable Accessory Set

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. R161063

PN:[ 783250775200]

LanTEK Coax Calibration Cable

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. R171050

STIP-Replacement Cable Tracer/Remote

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. MGKZX3

1550nm SFP fiber optic module for single mode cable. Includes 1 module and 1 LC...

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Call

IDEAL Industries Inc. TL-806OP

Cable, Outlet To Charger for 61-806

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Call

IDEAL Industries Inc. 45-2822

Ringer Cable Stripper

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. 35-053

750 MCM Ratcheting Cable Cutter

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. 35-076

Big Kahuna Drill Powered Cable Cutter

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. 35-077

Merlin ACSR Drill Powered Cable Cutter

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. 41-990

Cable Tie Installation Tool, Standard

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. 41-995

Cable Tie Installation Tool, Heavy Duty

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. 45-400

Ringer Shielded Cable Stripper

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. 35-078

PowerBlade Drill Powered Cable Cutter

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

IDEAL Industries Inc. 45-129

Swivel-Blade Cable Slitter & Ringing Tool, 3/4" to 1-1/2" OD

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price
    1