Evoqua Water Technologies, LLC 47459

PN:[Codeline - W2T184087]

Strap Assembly for a 4" Codeline Vessel, 47459

GSA Schedule / 28 Days

Show Price

Evoqua Water Technologies, LLC 1032971

PN:[Fleck - W2T548777]

Injector Assembly B Size Blue Pentair 1032971

GSA Schedule / 28 Days

Show Price

Tecan US Inc. 10619450

Probe, Inner Needle for Disposable Tip Cone Assembly, Standard, package of...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Agilent Life Sciences G2591B

GCMSD Inert Ion Source Assembly (Inert)

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Agilent Life Sciences G2591C

5977 Extractor Ion Source Assembly (Xtr)

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Agilent Life Sciences G2591E

GCMSD CI Ion Source Assembly (CI)

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Hamilton Robotics Company 281540

BVS Waste Assembly with 4-Liter Waste Container

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Agilent Life Sciences G7008A

Inert EI Ion Source Assembly 7000A

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Agilent Life Sciences G7009A

CI Ion Source Assembly 7000A

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Q-Matic Corporation 99900330

Qmatic Signboard Assembly for TP Ticket Printer Floor Pedestal

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Berk-Tek PDP012FB3010-F5

PN:[373-BKTOM4-TBP-12]

PREMISES DISTRIBUTION CABLE, TIGHT BUFFERED, PLENUM, 12-FIBERS, OM4 50/125M...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu J0635B

OPTICAL FIBER CORD (FC-PC); 2 m

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Lumenis Inc. AA2867800

Coupler, Nasal and Laryngeal Probe-to-FiberLase Fibers (14855)

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Anritsu J1519A

OPTICAL FIBER CORD(MM;12FIBER;MPO;3M)

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 006T81-31180-A1

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED, INTERLOCKING ARMORED CABLE, RISER, 6 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 006T88-31180-D3

MIC DX TIGHT-BUFFERED ARMORED CABLE, PLENUM, 6 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE (OM3);...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 006T88-31190-29

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, PLENUM, 6 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE (OM4); MINIMUM...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 006T88-31190-D3

MIC DX TIGHT-BUFFERED ARMORED CABLE, PLENUM, 6 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE (OM4);...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 006T8P-31180-29

FREEDM ONE TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, PLENUM, 6 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE (OM3); MINIMUM...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 012E81-33131-A1

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED, INTERLOCKING ARMORED CABLE, RISER, 12 FIBER, SINGLE-MODE...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 012E88-33131-D3

MIC DX TIGHT-BUFFERED ARMORED CABLE, PLENUM, 12 FIBER, SINGLE-MODE (OS2);...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 012EUF-T4101D20

FREEDM LOOSE TUBE, GEL-FREE CABLE, RISER, 12 FIBER, SINGLE-MODE (OS2); MINIMUM...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 012T81-33180-A1

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED, INTERLOCKING ARMORED CABLE, RISER, 12 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 012T81-33190-A1

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED, INTERLOCKING ARMORED CABLE, RISER, 12 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 012T88-33180-D3

MIC DX TIGHT-BUFFERED ARMORED CABLE, PLENUM, 12 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE (OM3);...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 012T88-33190-A3

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED, INTERLOCKING ARMORED CABLE, PLENUM, 12 FIBER, 50 M...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 012T88-33190-D3

MIC DX TIGHT-BUFFERED ARMORED CABLE, PLENUM, 12 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE (OM4);...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 012T8F-31180-29

FREEDM ONE TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, RISER, 12 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE (OM3); MINIMUM...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 012T8P-31180-29

FREEDM ONE TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, PLENUM, 12 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE (OM3);...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 024E81-33131-A1

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED, INTERLOCKING ARMORED CABLE, RISER, 24 FIBER, SINGLE-MODE...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 024E88-33131-D3

MIC DX TIGHT-BUFFERED ARMORED CABLE, PLENUM, 24 FIBER, SINGLE-MODE (OS2);...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 024EUF-T4101D20

FREEDM LOOSE TUBE, GEL-FREE CABLE, RISER, 24 FIBER, SINGLE-MODE (OS2); MINIMUM...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 024EWP-T4101D20

FREEDM LOOSE TUBE, GEL-FREE CABLE, PLENUM, 24 FIBER, SINGLE-MODE (OS2); MINIMUM...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Marvin Test Solutions Inc. MXI-EXPRESS-F10

MXI-Express Fiber-Optic I/F Kit Including PCIe Interface Card, PXIe Interface...

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N5194A-CA3

10 Gigabit fiber optic cable, 2m length, and two SFP+ transceivers

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated HAN-STANDARD

PN:[447235]

DOUBLE-SIDED FIBER HANDLER FOR TIGHT-BUFFERED 900 M AND JACKETED CABLE FOR...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated TL-3HM

PN:[516344]

THREE HOLE MILLER TOOL FIBER STIPPER FOR 900UM AND 250UM BER & JKTED CABLE -...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 001E31-31331-24

SINGLE-FIBER TIGHT-BUFFERED CABLE, RISER, 2.0 MM DIAMETER, SINGLE-MODE (OS2);...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. TT-CERT-40G-1DAY

Copper and Fiber Cable Testing Using the Certifier 40G - 1 day onsite

GSA Schedule / N/A

Show Price

National Instruments Corporation 783329-10

MXI-Express Cable, Gen 2 x8, Fiber Optic, 10m (Gen 2 x4 Speed)

GSA Schedule / 20 Days

Show Price

National Instruments Corporation 783329-30

MXI-Express Cable, Gen 2 x8, Fiber Optic, 30m (Gen 2 x4 Speed)

GSA Schedule / 20 Days

Show Price

National Instruments Corporation 783329-100

MXI-Express Cable, Gen 2 x8, Fiber Optic, 100m (Gen 2 x4 Speed)

GSA Schedule / 20 Days

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. CB-012679

PN:[40-012679]

FG`CB-012679`SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE W_DUPLEX SC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. CB-012680

PN:[40-012680]

CB-012680;MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE W_DUPLEX SC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Fluke Networks NFK1-MANDREL-KIT

PN:[2040723]

Kit,mandrel, 3mm Fiber Cable, 50um And 62.5um

GSA Schedule / 2 Weeks

Show Price

National Instruments Corporation 183164-100

T8 Fiber Optic Cable for GPIB-140/2,100 m

GSA Schedule / 30 Days

Show Price

National Instruments Corporation 183164-200

T8 Fiber Optic Cable for GPIB-140/2, 200 m

GSA Schedule / 30 Days

Show Price

National Instruments Corporation 183164-500

T8 Fiber Optic Cable for GPIB-140/2, 500 m

GSA Schedule / 30 Days

Show Price

Corning Incorporated UAT3-000

FIBER ACCESS TOOL, UNIVERSAL ACCESS TOOL 3, FOR MIDSPAN ACCESS ON SINGLE-TUBE...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Corning Incorporated 024T81-33180-A1

MIC TIGHT-BUFFERED, INTERLOCKING ARMORED CABLE, RISER, 24 FIBER, 50 M MULTIMODE...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price