Keysight Technologies Inc. 33330C

Coaxial Detector

GSA Schedule / 5 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 8473D

Coax Detector

GSA Schedule / 14 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 8474B

Detector, Coaxial, .01 - 18 GHz

GSA Schedule / 5 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 8474E

Detector,Coaxial; .01 - 50 GHz

GSA Schedule / 5 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 8470B

18 GHz LBHCD crystal detector

GSA Schedule / 14 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 8473C

Coaxial Crystal Detector

GSA Schedule / 14 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 8472B

18 GHz LBHCD crystal detector

GSA Schedule / 14 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 8473B

Coaxial Crystal Detector

GSA Schedule / 14 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 8474C

Detector, Coaxial; .01 - 33 GHz

GSA Schedule / 5 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 33330B

Coaxial detector; 0.01 to 18 GHz

GSA Schedule / 5 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. R422C

Detector, R-band, 26.5 to 40 GHz, WR-28, output: BNC connector (female)

GSA Schedule / 14 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N4377A

Lightwave Detector

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. V11645A

WR-15 verification kit, 50 to 75 GHz

GSA Schedule / 38 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 423B

Low-barrier Schottky diode detector

GSA Schedule / 14 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. V11644A

WR-15 V-band calibration kit, 50-75 GHz

GSA Schedule / 14 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N6820USDE

Universal signal detector

Open Market / N/A

Keysight Technologies Inc. U1233A

True RMS 6000 count handheld DMM with non-contact voltage detector

Open Market / 6 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. 8471D

Detector, Coaxial; .0001 - 2 GHz

GSA Schedule / 5 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N6820UTPE

V/UHF FM voice activity detector

Open Market / N/A

Keysight Technologies Inc. M9404B-700

Standard, O/E Rx Detector

GSA Schedule / 10 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. M9404B-702

Adds Second O/E Rx Detector

GSA Schedule / 10 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. M9403B-702

Adds O/E Rx Detector

GSA Schedule / 10 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 83036C

Detector, Directional, 3.5mm Connectors

GSA Schedule / 5 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 8471E

Detector, Coaxial, 0.01-12.4 GHz

GSA Schedule / 5 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N4364A-S70

Lightwave Detector 70 GHz, single mode, 1310/1550 nm Calibration...

GSA Schedule / 10 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N4364A-S40

Lightwave Detector 40 GHz, single mode, 1310/1550 nm Calibration...

GSA Schedule / 10 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N4364A-M40

Lightwave Detector 40 GHz, multimode, 850 nm Calibration (N4377A-M40)

GSA Schedule / 10 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. A06-100014520

Ground Falut Detector IR155-4204 10-36V input voltage 2A Power 2W

GSA Schedule / 10 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N4377A-S70

Lightwave Detector 70 GHz, single mode, 1310/1550 nm Calibration

GSA Schedule / 10 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N4377A-S40

Lightwave Detector 40 GHz, single mode, 1310/1550 nm Calibration

GSA Schedule / 10 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N4377A-M40

Lightwave Detector 40 GHz, multimode, 850 nm Calibration

GSA Schedule / 10 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N4364A-M41

Lightwave Detector 40 GHz, multimode, 850 nm Calibration and extended 1310/1550...

GSA Schedule / 10 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. E8251-63635

PCA, Coupler detector bias

Open Market / N/A

Keysight Technologies Inc. 33330-80006

Replacement Detector Neg

Open Market / N/A

Keysight Technologies Inc. 33330-80005

Replacement Detector Pos

Open Market / N/A

Keysight Technologies Inc. 33330-80003

Replacement Detector Neg

Open Market / N/A

Keysight Technologies Inc. 70427-60101

Board Assembly Detector

Open Market / N/A

Keysight Technologies Inc. 86120-60024

Cable-Detector Bias

Open Market / N/A

Keysight Technologies Inc. N5262-00007

Bracket-Detector AY

Open Market / N/A

Keysight Technologies Inc. N7788-66807

Poincare Single Detector Adapter

Open Market / N/A

Keysight Technologies Inc. E1708-60202

Detector assy

Open Market / N/A

Keysight Technologies Inc. 00422-80016

Planar Doped Barrier Detector Assembly

Open Market / N/A

Keysight Technologies Inc. 08474-80011

Detector Assembly-PDB Positive

Open Market / N/A

Keysight Technologies Inc. 08360-60327

Detector- 40GHz, Pb Free

Open Market / N/A

Keysight Technologies Inc. 08474-80001

Detector Assembly-PDB Negative

Open Market / N/A

Keysight Technologies Inc. 08360-60148

Kit-40GHz high band detector

Open Market / N/A

Keysight Technologies Inc. 08360-60326

Detector- 20GHz, Pb Free

Open Market / N/A

Keysight Technologies Inc. 10780-40004

Holder Detector

Open Market / N/A

Keysight Technologies Inc. 10780-60002

Detector Assembly

Open Market / N/A

Keysight Technologies Inc. N9344CK-EMC

EMI filters and quasi-peak detector

Open Market / 10 Weeks

    1
  • 2