Tektronix 80C21

8000 Series Optical Module: dual channel, 53GHz optical bandwidth, single-mode,...

GSA Schedule / 4 Weeks

Show Price

Tektronix OM4225

25 GHz Optical Modulation Analyzer

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Teledyne LeCroy IQS42

Dual-pol Coherent Optical Receiver, 42 GHz. ...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Teledyne LeCroy IQS25

Dual-pol Coherent Optical Receiver, 25 GHz. ...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Tektronix OM5110

46GBaud Dual-Polarization Coherent Optical IQ Transmitter

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Tektronix 80C18

8000 Series Optical Module: dual channel, 30GHz optical bandwidth,...

GSA Schedule / 4 Weeks

Show Price

LogRhythm Inc. LR-SW-ENTSIEM-LIC2

LogRhythm Enterprise Software Base License. Includes unlimited use of the...

GSA Schedule / 30 Days

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N1092B

Dual optical channel oscilloscope

Open Market / 4 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. N1092C

Optical and electrical oscilloscope

Open Market / 4 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. N1092E

Optical and electrical oscilloscope

Open Market / 4 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. N1092D

Quad optical channel oscilloscope

Open Market / 4 Weeks

Anritsu MP2110A-040

Quad Optical Scope for Singlemode

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MP2110A-049

Quad Optical Scope for Multimode

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

VTI Instruments EX7200-S-11400

PN:[70-0375-001]

Chassis, Optical Switch

GSA Schedule / 45 Days

Show Price

Anritsu MP2110A-130

Quad Optical Scope for Singlemode Baseband Flat Retrofit

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MP2110A-132

Dual Optical Scope Baseband Flat Retrofit

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MP2110A-139

Quad Optical Scope for Multimode Baseband Flat Retrofit

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MP2110A-140

Quad Optical Scope for Singlemode Retrofit

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MP2110A-149

Quad Optical Scope for Multimode Retrofit

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MP2110A-032

Dual Optical Scope Baseband Flat

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MP2110A-030

Quad Optical Scope for Singlemode Baseband Flat

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Anritsu MP2110A-039

Quad Optical Scope for Multimode Baseband Flat

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N4391A-110

Optical modulation analyzer with 4 channel receiver and analysis software

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MTS6000AV2-GE-100GE

PN:[22092340]

Pkg MTS 6000Av2 100GE 10GE GE with optics

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. MTS6000AV2-100GE-NOCFP2

PN:[22064991]

MTS 6000Av2 pkg - CSAM with 100GE no optics

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. N4391B-007

70 GHz Optical Modulation Analyzer Receiver including one License for OMA...

GSA Schedule / 6 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. TB8000E-VZFC3-A

Bi-directional Fiber Char kit with APC connectors

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Keysight Technologies Inc. 86115D-282

Dual input 28GHz optical sampling module 750-1650nm for SM and MM fiber

Open Market / 4 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. N4375E-100

Optical Test Set with 1310 nm Source

Open Market / 10 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. N4375E-101

Optical Test Set with 1550 nm Source

Open Market / 10 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. N4376E-103

Optical Test Set with 850 nm Source

Open Market / 10 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. N4391A-110

Optical modulation analyzer with 4 channel receiver and analysis software

Open Market / 38 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. M8292A-C92

92GSa/s Coherent Optical Receiver C-Band

Open Market / 16 Weeks

Keysight Technologies Inc. N4375E-102

Optical Test Set with 1310 nm and 1550 nm Source

Open Market / 10 Weeks

    1