Viavi Solutions Inc. JD748B001

2 Port Transmission Measurement for JD748B

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. JD748B007

Signal Generator Hardware for JD748B

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. JD748B008

Optical Hardware for JD748B

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. JD748B011

Interference Analyzer for JD748B

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. JD748B029

LTE - TDD Analyzer for JD748B

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. JD748B030

LTE Advanced - FDD Analyzer for JD748B

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. JD748B032

LTE-FDD 256 QAM Demodulator for JD748B

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. JD748B033

LTE-TDD 256 QAM Demodulator for JD748B

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. JD748B034

NB-IoT Analyzer for JD748B

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. JD748B046

Mobile WiMAX OTA Analyzer for JD748B

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. JD748B050

EMF analyzer for JD748B

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. EPAXXE-M

PN:[30176412]

EPAXXE-M;Annual Software Maintenance - Advanced Expert Probe Appliance

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. EPAXXM-M

PN:[30176411]

EPAXXM-M;Annual Software Maintenance - Advanced Multi-Probe Appliance

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. EPAXXS-M

PN:[30176410]

EPAXXS-M;Annual Software Maintenance - Advanced Single-Probe Appliance

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. EPCMM20M-ST-ST

20M MULTIMODE PATCHCORD ST TO ST

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. EPCMM3M-SC-SC

PN:[EPCMM3M-SC-SC]

3M MULTIMODE 50/125 PATCHCORD SC/PC TO SC/PC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. EPCSM20M-SC-SC

20M SINGLEMODE PATCHCORD SC/PC TO SC/PC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. C5ODU1-U1

PN:[22113155]

TB/MTS-5800 ODU1 Multiplexing Test Option

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. C5OTU2-U1

PN:[22055884]

TB/MTS5800v2 OTU2 Test Option Field Upgrade

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. C5OTU3-U1

PN:[22114174]

OTU3 Test Option - Field Upgrade

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. C5OTU4-U1

PN:[22114177]

OTU4 Test Option - Field Upgrade

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. C5PDH

PN:[22094170]

5800 DSx/PDH Test Bundle - DS1/ DS3/ E1/ E3/ E4/ STS1/ STM1e

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. C5RRHA-T30

TB/MTS 5800 ALU RRH Optical BERT Timed Option

GSA Schedule / N/A

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. C5RRHA-U1

PN:[22110011]

TB/MTS 5800 ALU RRH Optical BERT Field Upgrade

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. C5RSFEC

PN:[22113152]

RS-FEC 802.3bj Option for 5800-100G

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. C5SONSDH-U1

PN:[22113472]

5800 SONET/SDH Test Bundle - OC3/STM1 - OC192/STM64 - Field Upgrade

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. TPA2-CU3-NA

PN:[22123716]

Port Agg Tap/ Inline/ Copper/ 10/100/1G w/switchable Aggregation Mode

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. TPDA-15-AC

PN:[22082899]

Rackmount redundant nTAP Power Distribution Appliance 15 outputs AC input

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. TPDA-MAINT

PN:[22107908]

TPDA-MAINT;Rackmount redundant nTAP Power Distribution Appliance - Warranty...

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. TPP-ADD-5-METERS-UPGRD

PN:[22001882]

TPP Upgrade Add 5 MTeres License Software

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. TQSFP-PLUS-LR

40Gb LR QSFP

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. TR30

PN:[30176731]

Security Training Network Security using the Observer Analyzer - 2 days

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. TR40

PN:[30176732]

Data Mining using GigaStor - 2 days

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. TRC-MM-SC

Multi Mode Test Ref Cord Kit for SC terminated fibers 2 FC/SC and 2 SC/SC

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. DSAM-HOMETECH2PKG-85

PN:[22028252]

DSAM-2300 with 85Mhz Diplexer +D3 +Browser +Freq Ext +Smartscan Options

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. DSAM-INT-BATT-REPL

PN:[21131421]

Service DSAM Interanl Battery Replacement

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. DSAM-IS-FREQ-EXT

PN:[21157354]

Ingress Scan Frequency Extension to 110 Mhz Option for All Models

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. DSAM-QAM-INGRESS-UPG

PN:[21159323]

FIELD UPGRADE FOR QAM INGRESS OPTION

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. DSAM-SA-OPT-UPG

PN:[21164071]

FIELD UPGRADE FOR SPECTRUM ANALYZER

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E8126C-FCOMP

OTDR Module C 1310/1550nm W/ FiberComplete

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E8126D

OTDR Module D 1310/1550nm

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E8136B

OTDR Module B 1310/1550/1625nm

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. E8139C-FCOMP

OTDR Module C 1310/1490/1550nm W/ FiberComplete

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 2000-FRR7

FLAT RATE REPAIR FOR TESTPAD 2000

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 9970044003

Extended Warranty for 120 DSP - Additional Three Years

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 9970046003

Extended Warranty for CT-4 - Additional Three Years

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 9970047001

Extended Warranty for Seeker MCA III - Additional One Year

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 9970047002

Extended Warranty for Seeker MCA III - Additional Two Years

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 9970047003

Extended Warranty for Seeker MCA III - Additional Three Years

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price

Viavi Solutions Inc. 9970053003

Extended Warranty for Seeker MCA III GPS Antenna - Additional Three Years

GSA Schedule / 8 Weeks

Show Price